2021-2022  M A C BOYS Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Match 7 Match 8 Match 9 Match 10 Division Meets
BOWLING STANDINGS Dec 6 Dec 8 Dec 13 Dec 20 Jan 12 Jan 19 Jan 24 Jan 30 Jan 30 Feb 2
X - Division Champs *  won rolloff *  won rolloff Feb 11 Red Divison Tour
FINAL Red Division W L GB Dakota 12 Chip Valley 17 Dakota 20 Lake Shore 17 Chip Valley 21 Lake Shore 20 Stevenson 4 Chip Valley 24.5 Eisenhower 15 L'an Cr North 14
X - Eisenhower 9 1 Chip Valley 18 L'an Cr North 13 Lake Shore 10 Stevenson 13 Lake Shore 9 L'an Cr North 10 Dakota 26 Stevenson 5.5 Dakota * 15 Dakota 16
Dakota 8 2 1
Chippewa Valley 6 4 3 L'an Cr North 15 Eisenhower 17 L'an Cr North 12 Chip Valley 13 Dakota 4 Eisenhower 29 Lake Shore 9 Eisenhower 22 Chip Valley 12 Stevenson 7
Lake Shore 5 5 5 Lake Shore * 15 Lake Shore 13 Eisenhower 18 Eisenhower 17 Eisenhower 26 Stevenson 1 Eisenhower 21 L'an Cr North 8 Lake Shore 18 Lake Shore 23
L'anse Cr North 1 9 8
Stevenson 1 9 8 Stevenson 4 Dakota 22 Chip Valley 26.5 Dakota 19 L'an Cr North 10 Chip Valley 4 Chip Valley 26 Lake Shore 7 L'an Cr North 17 Eisenhower 27.5
Eisenhower 26 Stevenson 8 Stevenson 3.5 L'an Cr North 11 Stevenson 20 Dakota 26 L'an Cr North 4 Dakota 23 Stevenson 13 Chip Valley 2.5
Dec 6 Dec 8 Dec 13 Dec 20 Jan 12 Jan 17 Jan 24 Jan 28 Jan 30 Feb 2
FINAL White Division W L GB Ford II 21 Lakeview 17 White Division Tour
X - Lakeview 9 1 Utica 9 Anchor Bay 13 Anchor Bay 2081
Anchor Bay 7 3 2 Ford II 2061
Ford II 6 4 3 Lakeview W Utica 18 Anchor Bay 25 Cousino 16 Ford II 17 Cousino 6 Ford II 18 Lakeview 19 Lakeview 2003
Cousino 4 6 5 Cousino L Cousino 12 Ford II 5 Ford II 14 Utica 13 Ford II 24 Anchor Bay 12 Ford II 11 Utica 1828
Utica 2 8 7 Roseville 1764
Roseville 1 9 8 Anchor Bay W Ford II 28 Cousino 1683
Roseville L Roseville 2
Blue Division W L GB                     Blue Division Tour
L'anse Creuse 1 0 L'anse Cr 19
Marysville 1 0 Port Huron 11
New Haven 0 0 1/2
Romeo 0 0 1/2 Marysville 23
P H Northern 0 1 1 P H Northern 7
Port Huron 0 1 1
Jan 4 Jan 10 Jan 20 Jan 25 Jan 28 Feb 7 Feb 9 Feb 15 Feb 18 Feb 24 Gold Division Tour
Gold Division W L GB Clintondale 0 Fitzgerald 24 Clintondale 2 Clintondale 2 Fitzgerald 5 Hazel Park 9 Center Line 29 Fitzgerald 5 W W Tower 30 Fitzgerald 17
X - W W Tower 12 0   W W Tower 30 Center Line 6 Hazel Park 28 Fitzgerald 28 W W Tower 25 Center Line 21 Clintondale 1 W W Tower 25 Clintondale 0 Hazel Park 13
Hazel Park 7 5 5 Jan 6 Jan 13 Jan 21 Jan 26 Feb 1 Feb 8 Feb 11 Feb 16 Feb 22 Feb 31
Fitzgerald 6 5 5.5 Hazel Park 28 W W Tower 17 Clintondale 3 Hazel Park 28.5 Hazel Park 26 Clintondale 2 Fitzgerald 29 Hazel Park 28 Hazel Park 2.5 Clintondale 0
Center Line 4 7 7.5 Fitzgerald 2 Hazel Park 13 Center Line 27 Clintondale 1.5 Fitzgerald 4 Fitzgerald 28 Clintondale 1 Clintondale 2 W W Tower 27.5 Center Line 30
Clintondale 0 12 12 Jan 7 Jan 18 Jan 24 Jan 27 Feb 4 Feb 9 Feb 14 Feb 17 Feb 2
W W Tower 30 W W Tower 21 W W Tower 29 Center Line 3 Center Line 3 Hazel Park 13 Hazel Park 27 Center Line Center Line 4 W W Tower 30
Center Line 0 Fitzgerald 9 Center Line 1 Hazel Park 27 W W Tower 27 W W Tower 17 Center Line 3 Fitzgerald Fitzgerald 26 Clintondale 0
Silver Division W L GB Jan 13 Jan 17 Jan 19 Jan 24 Jan 28 Feb 8 Feb 10 Feb 14 Feb 16 Feb 22 Silver Division Tour
X - Ster Hts/ Mott 8 0 Romeo 25 South Lake 4 Romeo 13 Ster Hts/ Mott 26 South Lake 1 Eastpointe 28 Eastpointe 9 South Lake 1 Ster Hts/ Mott 30 Eastpointe 28
Romeo 4 3 3.5 Lincoln 5 Ster Hts/ Mott 26 Ster Hts/ Mott 17 Lincoln 4 Romeo 29 Lincoln 2 South Lake 21 Romeo 29 Lincoln 0 South Lake 2
Eastpointe 3 4 4.5 Feb 24
South Lake 1 5 6 Eastpointe 1 Ster Hts/ Mott 27 Ster Hts/ Mott 29 Ster Hts/ Mott 28 Eastpointe 22 Romeo 7
Lincoln 0 4 6 Romeo 29 Eastpointe 3 South Lake 1 Eastpointe 2 Romeo 8 Ster Hts/ Mott 23