2015-2016 MAC Dec 7 Dec 15 Dec 17 Jan 5 Jan 7 Jan 12 Jan 14 Jan 19 Jan 21 Jan 26 Jan 28 Feb 2 Feb 5 & 6 Feb 9 Feb 11 Feb 16 Feb 22
BOYS SWIM STANDINGS Result Results Results Results Results   Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Macomb County Results Results Schedule Schedule
X - Division Champs Swim & Dive
DIVISION Overall Hartland 85 GR PT NORTH 66 DAKOTA @ 119 GR PT SOUTH 106 Anchor Bay Eisenhower 71 Invitational CHIP VALLEY 103
Red Division W L GB W L @ Dakota 94 CHIP VALLEY 114 GR PT NORTH 67 @ DAKOTA 79 Chip Valley Chip Valley 109 Results @ ROMEO 80
X - Gr Pt South 4 0 7 3
Dakota 2 1 1 6 1 Dec 8 Stevenson 71 GR PT SOUTH 132 DAKOTA @ DAKOTA 98 GR PT SOUTH 109 GR PT NORTH 99 Romeo 93 Dakota @ 103 De La Salle 588.5 GR PT NORTH 64
Chippewa Valley 2 1 1 4 1 Results Romeo 91 ROMEO 52 CHIP VALLEY @ ROMEO 80 CHIP VALLEY 76 ROMEO 86 L'an Cr Nrth 90 Notre Dame Prep 77 Dakota 256.5 GR PT SOUTH 119
Gr Pt North 1 3 3 2 3 Chip Valley 256.5
Romeo 0 4 4 4 5 Notre Dame Prep 73 Gr Pt South 71 Gr Pt South 93.5 Eisenhower 176
Sterling Hts 71 Romeo 105 @ De La Salle 115 Ann Arbor Huron 91.5 Anchor Bay 165
L'anse Cr 96 Fraser 150.5
L'an Cr North 118
DIVISION Overall Lake Shore 75 Chip Valley 124 St Clair 100 FRASER @ 117 STEVENSON 67 UTICA FORD 70 L'ANSE CR @ 89 Romeo @ 112 STEVENSON 81 Gr Pt North 112 L CR NORTH 104 Romeo 118 UTICA FORD Utica 79 Gr Pt South
White Division W L GB W L Sterling Hts 83 Fraser 59 L'anse Cr 76 L'ANSE CR 65 L CR NORTH 84 L CR NORTH 106 STEVENSON 75 L'anse Cr 65 EISENHOWER 91 @ L'anse Cr 73 L'ANSE CR 75 Utica 112 STEVENSON L'an Cr Nrth 98 Stevenson
X - Eisenhower 5 0   6 3 Lakeview 88
Fraser 4 1 5 2 Lake Shore 58 Dakota 104 Utica 76 UTICA FORD @ 67 STEVENSON L L CR NORTH 69 Utica @ L'ANSE CR @ 94 Dakota 116 Utica Ford 70 FRASER @ 90 Stony Creek 112
L'anse Cr North 3 2 1.5 5 5 L'anse Cr 96 L'an Cr Nrth 73 Eisenhower 101 EISENHOWER 104 @ FRASER W EISENHOWER 114 Stevenson UTICA FORD 76 Eisenhower 65 South Lake 58 EISENHOWER 95 Eisenhower 73
L'anse Creuse 2 3 2.5 4 7 L'anse Cr 39
Stevenson 0 4 4 0 5 Hazel Park 79 Gr Pt North Center Line Rochester L'ANSE CR @ 75 FRASER W L CR NORTH 77 ForSports Stevenson 37
Utica Ford 0 4 4 0 5 Lincoln 59 Utica Ford Stevenson @ Stevenson EISENHOWER 103 UTICA FORD L FRASER 103 St Clair County Center Line 31
Swim & Dive W W Tower 20
Fitzgerald 98 Championship Fitzgerald 12
DIVISION Overall Center Line 71 Cousino 8
Blue Division W L GB W L Roseville Utica Ford 65 ST CLAIR @ 112 W W TOWER 41 Marine City MARYSVILLE 102 ST CLAIR @ 80 Marysville 373 Lincoln 8 W W TOWER 62 Ph/Phn
X - Anchor Bay 5 0   7 0 St Clair Anchor Bay 114 W W TOWER 58 MARYSVILLE 136 @ St Clair @ ST CLAIR 79 ANCHOR BAY 99 St Clair 282 Lake Shore 4 @ UTICA 114 St Clair
Marysville 4 1   5 2 Marine City 209 Roseville 4
Utica 2 2 2.5 3 3 Ph/Phn 34 Fraser UTICA @ 76 UTICA @ ANCHOR BAY 118 South Lake 65 W W TOWER 67 Port Huon/PHN 172 Sterling Hts 2 MARYSVILLE 77
St Clair 1 2 3 3 2 Marysville 133 W W Tower ANCHOR BAY 107 ST CLAIR W W TOWER 55 @ St Clair 95 CENTER LINE 92 ANCHOR BAY 103
Center Line 1 3 3.5 1 5
Woods Tower 0 5 5 0 5 South Lake 68 L'an Cr Nrth 103 MARYSVILLE 130 CENTER LINE 48 CENTER LINE 50 UTICA @ 91 Sterling Hts
Dec 10 Utica 104 Marysville 77 CENTER LINE 30 ANCHOR BAY 97 UTICA @ 113 MARYSVILLE 95 @ Center Line
Results
DIVISION Overall Feb 18
Gold Division W L GB W L Sterling Hts 60 Lamphere COUSINO @ 85 LAMPHERE 100 LAKE SHORE 59 Fitzgerald 111 COUSINO @ 118 Sterling Hts 97 LAMPHERE W ROSEVILLE PH/PHN @ PH/PHN @
X - Lamphere 5 0   10 0 Cousino 108 Center Line SOUTH LAKE 82 @ ROSEVILLE 70 @ COUSINO 101 @ Roseville 57 ROSEVILLE 62 @ Lake Shore 65 @ COUSINO L LAKE SHORE COUSINO COUSINO
Cousino 3 1 1.5 7 1
South Lake 2 2 2.5 3 4 Warren Mott 65 W W Tower 75 Lincoln PH/PHN @ 72 PH/PHN @ PH/PHN @ L PH/PHN @ 69 LAMPHERE 110 Lakeview 95
Lake Shore 1 2 3 1 6 Roseville 99 Cousino 85 Lamphere LAKE SHORE 76 ROSEVILLE LAMPHERE W SOUTH LAKE 87 LAKE SHORE 38 Roseville 68
Roseville 0 3 4 1 6 St Clair Shores
PH/PHN 0 3 4 1 5 Fitzgerald 73 Anchor Bay 131 Lakeview Lamphere 92 Center Line 57 SOUTH LAKE 68 City Swim & Dive ROSEVILLE 74
Lamphere 106 Lake Shore 33 South Lake @ Avondale 67 @ Cousino 97 @ LAMPHERE 106 SOUTH LAKE 88
Lakeview 217
South Lake 185
DIVISION Overall Lake Shore 112
Silver Division W L GB W L Feb 16
Lakeview 4 0   6 0 South Lake 91 Ph/Phn WARREN MOTT 52 Ph/Phn 89 LINCOLN @ 52 Lamphere @ 105 FITZGERALD 87 Roseville @ 76 LAKEVIEW @ 102 Avondale @ 93 MARINE CITY 111 STERLING HTS 55 MARINE CITY Ph/Phn
Marine City 3 1 1 4 1 Lincoln 44 Marine City FITZGERALD 104 Warren Mott 69 LAKEVIEW 92 Sterling Hts 65 MARINE CITY 96 Marine City 87 STERLING HTS 68 Sterling Hts 76 WARREN MOTT 52 FITZGERALD 115 STERLING HTS Fitzgerald
Fitzgerald 3 2 1.5 5 3
Sterling Hts 2 2 2 4 5 Lake Shore Cousino 110 MARINE CITY 123 WARREN MOTT 50 STERLING HTS 93 FITZGERALD 87 FITZGERALD 89 LAKEVIEW @ 100 WARREN MOTT
Warren Mott 1 3 3 1 6 Lakeview Warren Mott 58 @ LINCOLN 32 STERLING HTS 89 @ LINCOLN 50 LINCOLN 46 LAKEVIEW 90 MARINE CITY 80 @ LAKEVIEW
Lincoln 0 5 4.5 0 7
Feb 4 Result WARREN MOTT 87
Ph/Phn @ 61 LINCOLN 72
Lakeview 98