M A C 2019 BOYS TENNIS STANDINGS CROSSOVERS             DIVISION SCHEDULES         CROSSOVERS
DIVISION OVERALL Aug 20 & 21 Aug 23 Aug 26 Aug 27 Aug 28 Sept 4 Sept 6 Sept 9 Sept 11 Sept 16 Sept 18 Sept 23 Sept 25
RECORD RECORD Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results
Red Division W L T PTS W L T
Eisenhower 2 0 0 4 4 1 0 St Clair 4 Gr Pt North 1 Gr Pt South Gr Pt South Eisenhower
St Clair 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 Gr Pt South 4 St Clair 7 P H Northern Gr Pt North Gr Pt South
P H Northern 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 Eisenhower 6
Gr Pt South 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 Utica 1 Fraser 1 P H Northern 5 Eisenhower 7 Gr Pt North 1 St Clair P H Northern
Gr Pt North 0 3 0 0 1 4 0 Gr Pt North 7 Gr Pt North 3 P H Northern 1 Eisenhower 7 Eisenhower St Clair
Rochester 5
Eisenhower 4
White Division W L T PTS W L T Ford II 1 Marysville Utica 6 Dakota Chip Valley 5 L'anse Creuse 4 Cousino L'an Cr North Dakota Lamphere Port Huron
Chippewa Valley 3 0 0 6 4 0 0 Utica 7 Dakota Stevenson 2 Cousino Utica 3 L'an Cr North 4 Stevenson Utica Chip Valley Stevenson L'anse Creuse
Utica 2 1 1 5 3 1 1
L'anse Cr North 0 1 3 3 0 2 3 Marine City 7 Warren Mott 3 L'anse Creuse L'an Cr North 3 L'anse Creuse 4 Utica 4 Chip Valley Stevenson Cousino Anchor Bay Romeo
Cousino 0 0 2 2 3 0 2 L'anse Creuse 1 Cousino 5 Dakota Chip Valley 5 Stevenson 4 Cousino 4 L'anse Creuse Dakota L'anse Creuse Dakota L'an Cr North
L'anse Creuse 0 1 2 2 2 2 2
Dakota 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 Port Huron 3 Anchor Bay Clawson Cousino 4 Utica 5 L'an Cr North 4 Stevenson 3 Dakota Chip Valley Stevenson Hazel Park Ford II
Stevenson 0 2 1 1 0 4 1 Cousino 5 L'an Cr North Stevenson L'an Cr North 4 L'anse Creuse 3 Dakota 4 Chip Valley 5 Utica Cousino L'an Cr North Cousino Stevenson
Port Huron Clawson
Chip Valley Dakota
Blue Division W L T PTS W L T Dakota 5 Woods Tower Romeo 8 Fraser 4 Anchor Bay 4 Romeo 8 Marine City Marysville Port Huron L'anse Creuse Marine City
Romeo 5 0 1 11 6 1 1 Port Huron 3 Chip Valley Marysville 0 Port Huron 4 Marysville 4 Port Huron 0 Anchor Bay Fraser Anchor Bay Marysville Chip Valley
Marine City 3 0 1 7 6 0 1
Anchor Bay 1 1 2 4 3 4 3 Lake Orion 5 Stevenson 2 L'an Cr North Fraser 0 Anchor Bay 4 Ford II 0 Marine City 4 Anchor Bay 8 Port Huron Ford II 0 Fraser Warren Mott Center Line
Fraser 1 1 2 4 1 3 2 Romeo 3 Romeo 6 Port Huron Liggett Univ 8 Fraser 4 Marine City 8 Romeo 4 Ford II 0 Marysville Romeo 8 Marine City Ford II Anchor Bay
Port Huron 1 2 1 3 2 6 1
Marysville 0 2 1 1 1 3 1 Marysville 4 L'anse Creuse 5 Anchor Bay 1 Port Huron 8 Romeo 5 Ford II 0 Marysville 1 Fraser 1 Marine City 6 Marysville L'an Cr North
Ford II 0 5 0 0 0 8 0 Woods Tower 3 Anchor Bay 3 Oxford 7 Ford II 0 Anchor Bay 3 Fraser 8 Marine City 7 Romeo 7 Port Huron 2 Ford II Marine City
Lamphere Cro-Lex 0
Ford II Marine City 8
sept 19 sept 24
Gold Division W L T PTS W L T Cousino 5 Lakeview 0 Warren Mott 1 Lamphere 8 Hazel Park Warren Mott 5 Woods Tower Center Line Lakeview Utica Fraser
Lakeview 2 1 2 6 2 4 2 Lakeview 3 Marine City 8 Woods Tower 7 Center Line 0 Sterling Hts Lamphere 3 Lakeview Sterling Hts Hazel Park Clawson Lamphere
Woods Tower 2 0 1 5 3 2 1
Warren Mott 2 1 0 4 2 2 0 Anchor Bay 6 Chip Valley 6 Fraser Avondale 7 Sterling Hts 5 Clawson 6 Center Line 0 Hazel Park 0 Sterling Hts Lamphere 3 Clawson Fraser Marysville
Sterling Hts 1 0 2 4 1 4 2 Lakeview 2 Sterling Hts 2 Center Line Sterling Hts 1 Lamphere 3 Hazel Park 0 Lakeview 8 Woods Tower 8 Clawson Lakeview 5 Lamphere Woods Tower Lakeview
Clawson 1 0 1 3 1 0 1
Hazel Park 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 Lakeview 4 Woods Tower 4 Warren Mott Lakeview 4 Center Line Clawson Sterling Hts Utica
Lamphere 1 3 0 2 2 3 0 Clawson 4 Sterling Hts 4 Clawson Sterling Hts 4 Warren Mott Woods Tower Warren Mott Warren Mott
Center Line 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 sept 17
Center Line 0 Lakeview 3 Lamphere Clawson Lamphere Hazel Park Woods Tower Cousino
Hazel Park 8 Warren Mott 5 Woods Tower Center Line Hazel Park Warren Mott Clawson Sterling Hts