M A C 2018 BOYS TENNIS  STANDINGS CROSSOVERS             DIVISION SCHEDULES & RESULTS       CROSSOVERS
X - Division Champs DIVISION OVERALL Aug 22 Aug 27 Aug 28 Sept 5 Sept 7 Sept 10 Sept 12 Sept 17 Sept 19 Sept 24 Sept 26 Sept 27
RECORD RECORD Result Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Schedule Schedule Schedule
FINAL Red Division W L T PTS W L T Sept 14
X - Gr Pt South 4 0 0 8 5 0 1 Marine City 8 De La Salle 8 Gr Pt South 7 P H Northern 2 Eisenhower 6 Gr Pt North 0 Gr Pt South 8
St Clair 3 1 0 6 3 1 0 Warren Mott 0 Chip Valley 0 St Clair 1 Eisenhower 6 Gr Pt North 2 Gr Pt South 8 Eisenhower 0
Eisenhower 2 2 0 4 2 2 0
Gr Pt North 1 3 0 2 1 3 0 Gr Pt North 6 St Clair 6 P H Northern 0 Eisenhower 3 St Clair 7
P H Northern 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 Aug 24 Aug 29 P H Northern 2 Gr Pt North 2 Gr Pt South 8 St Clair 5 P H Northern 1
Results Results
White Division W L T PTS W L T Port Huron 3 Anchor Bay 5 Utica 7 Cousino 0 Utica 4 L'an Cr North 3 Stevenson 5 Utica 8 L'anse Creuse 5 Clawson
X - Dakota 5 0 1 11 8 0 1 Dakota 5 L'anse Creuse 3 Stevenson 1 Dakota 8 Chip Valley 4 L'anse Creuse 5 Cousino 3 L'an Cr North 0 Cousino 3 Utica
Chippewa Valley 4 1 1 9 6 2 1 Sept 25
Utica 2 0 2 6 3 1 2 Lakeview 1 Port Huron 4 Dakota 5 Chip Valley 7 Dakota 8 Cousino L'anse Creuse 3 Dakota 7 Chip Valley 3 Marysville Warren Mott L'anse Creuse
L'anse Creuse 3 2 0 6 3 3 1 Cousino 7 L'an Cr North 4 L'anse Creuse 3 L'an Cr North 1 L'an Cr North 0 Utica Chip Valley 5 Stevenson 1 Dakota 5 L'anse Creuse Utica Utica
Stevenson 2 4 0 4 3 4 0
Cousino 1 4 0 2 4 4 0 Romeo 2 Dakota 8 L'an Cr North 3 Stevenson 2 Chip Valley 8 Utica 4 Cousino 3 L'an Cr North 3 Marine City Sterling Hts
L'anse Cr North 0 6 0 0 0 7 1 Stevenson 6 Marysville 0 Cousino 5 L'anse Creuse 6 Stevenson 0 Dakota 4 Chip Valley 5 Stevenson 5 L'an Cr North Cousino
Sept 6
Sterling Hts 0 Dakota 5 Utica 0 Chip Valley
Chip Valley 7 Port Huron 3 Stoney Creek 8 Marine City
Blue Division W L T PTS W L T Utica 7 Center Line Marysville 2 Romeo 0 Utica Ford 2 Marysville 2 Romeo 1 Anchor Bay 7 Dakota L'anse Creuse Port Huron
Anchor Bay 5 0 1 11 7 0 1 Utica Ford 1 Fraser Romeo 6 Marine City 8 Anchor Bay 6 Port Huron 6 Utica Ford 7 Port Huron 1 Anchor Bay Port Huron Fraser
Marine City 4 0 1 9 6 0 2
Utica Ford 3 1 1 7 4 2 1 L'anse Creuse 4 Utica Fraser 3 Anchor Bay 8 Marysville 0 Port Huron 5 Anchor Bay 4 Fraser 4 Utica Ford 7 Woods Tower L'an Cr North Marine City
Port Huron 2 2 1 5 2 5 2 Marine City 4 Romeo Anchor Bay 5 Romeo 0 Anchor Bay 8 Romeo 3 Marine City 4 Marysville 4 Marysville 1 Fraser Romeo Utica Ford
Romeo 2 4 0 4 2 5 0
Fraser 0 4 1 1 0 4 1 L'an Cr North 1 Marine City 6 Utica Ford 4 Fraser 3 Marine City 7 Romeo 5 Port Huron 3 Marine City 6 Chip Valley Stevenson
Marysville 0 5 1 1 0 7 1 Anchor Bay 7 Lakeview 2 Port Huron 4 Utica Ford 5 Marysville 1 Fraser 3 Marine City 5 Fraser 2 Port Huron Utica Ford
Gold Division W L T PTS W L T Cousino 7 Clawson 5 Sterling Hts 2 Clawson 5 Lakeview 4 Sterling Hts W Lamphere 3 Sterling Hts Ferndale Lamphere
X - Clawson 6 0 0 12 8 1 0 Warren Mott 1 Lakeview 3 Woods Tower 6 Warren Mott 3 Woods Tower 4 Center Line L Clawson 5 Lakeview Clawson Warren Mott
Lamphere 4 1 0 8 4 2 0
Woods Tower 2 3 1 5 3 7 1 Marysville 1 Stevenson Woods Tower 3 Center Line 0 Woods Tower 3 Center Line 0 Warren Mott 8 Woods Tower 1 Warren Mott Utica Ford Lamphere
Warren Mott 2 1 0 4 2 3 0 Woods Tower 7 Sterling Hts Warren Mott 5 Lamphere 8 Lamphere 5 Clawson 8 Center Line 0 Clawson 7 Sterling Hts Warren Mott Fraser
Lakeview 1 2 1 3 1 4 1
Sterling Hts 1 3 0 2 1 5 0 Chip Valley 8 Lamphere 6 Center Line 1 Clawson 8 Lakeview 2 Center Line 0 Cousino Anchor Bay
Center Line 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 Woods Tower 0 Sterling Hts 2 Lakeview 7 Sterling Hts 0 Lamphere 6 Woods Tower 8 Center Line Center Line
Sept 20
Utica Ford 6 Warren Mott Stevenson Lakeview
Lamphere 2 Lakeview Lamphere Marysville
Hazel Park 0 Sept 21
Clawson 8 Waterford Mott 0
Clawson 8