2019 M A C BOYS TRACK STANDINGS April 10   April 16   April 23   April 30   May 7 Division Meets
Schedule   Schedule   Schedule   Schedule   Schedule
DIVISION OVERALL Dakota Chip Valley Gr Pt North Eisenhower Eisenhower May 21 at
Red Division W L GB W L Eisenhower Dakota Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Romeo Gr Pt North
Chippewa Valley
Dakota Gr Pt North Romeo Chip Valley Romeo Dakota
Eisenhower Chip Valley Gr Pt North Eisenhower Chip Valley Gr Pt North
Gr Pt North
Gr Pt South Gr Pt South Eisenhower Dakota Gr Pt South Chip Valley
Romeo Romeo Gr Pt South Romeo Dakota Gr Pt South
                                     
White Division W L GB W L Anchor Bay Ford II Stevenson Anchor Bay Stevenson May 21 at
Anchor Bay Utica Stevenson Utica Stevenson Port Huron Utica
Ford II
P H Northern Stevenson P H Northern Ford II Utica P H Northern
Port Huron P H Northern Anchor Bay P H Northern Ford II Utica
Stevenson
Utica Port Huron Utica Port Huron P H Northern Ford II
Ford II Port Huron Anchor Bay Port Huron Anchor Bay
                                     
Blue Division W L GB W L Marine City Fraser Sterling Hts Warren Mott Cousino May 21 at
Cousino Cousino L'an Cr North Cousino Marine City Fraser Warren Mott
Fraser
L'anse Cr North Warren Mott Sterling Hts Marine City Fraser Marine City
Marine City Fraser Marine City Fraser Sterling Hts L'an Cr North
Sterling Hts
Warren Mott L'an Cr North Cousino L'an Cr North Cousino Sterling Hts
Sterling Hts Warren Mott Warren Mott L'an Cr North Warren Mott
                                     
April 11   April 17   April 24   May 1   May 8
Schedule   Schedule   Schedule   Schedule   Schedule
Gold Division W L GB W L L'anse Cr Roseville Lakeview L'anse Cr Lake Shore May 21 at
Lake Shore Roseville Lakeview Marysville Lake Shore Marysville St Clair
Lakeview
L'anse Creuse St Clair Lake Shore St Clair St Clair Roseville
Marysville Marysville St Clair L'anse Cr Lakeview St Clair
Roseville
St Clair Lakeview Marysville Roseville Marysville Lakeview
Lake Shore L'anse Cr Lake Shore Roseville L'anse Cr
                                     
Silver Division W L GB W L
Clintondale Clintondale Madison South Lake Lamphere Madison May 21 at
Lamphere Madison Woods Tower Clintondale Madison South Lake Clintondale
Madison
South Lake Woods Tower South Lake Lamphere Woods Tower Clintondale
Woods Tower South Lake Lamphere Woods Tower Clintondale Lamphere
                                     
Bronze Division W L GB W L Lincoln Fitzgerald New Haven Fitzgerald Lincoln May 21 at
Center Line Clawson Eastpointe Clawson New Haven Eastpointe Lincoln
Clawson
Eastpointe Center Line New Haven Center Line Eastpointe Clawson
Fitzgerald Fitzgerald Lincoln Eastpointe Clawson Fitzgerald
Lincoln
New Haven Eastpointe Clawson Lincoln Center Line New Haven
New Haven Center Line Fitzgerald Lincoln Center Line