Please note - games in capital letters are Division games
April 16 April 17 April 18 April 19 April 20 April 21 game April 21
Schedule Schedule Results Results Results Results 1 2 Results
ANCHOR BAY PP DAKOTA @ PP ANCHOR BAY 0 2 DAKOTA @ 2 Utica Ford @ 5 5
@ DAKOTA ANCHOR BAY @ DAKOTA 10 3 ANCHOR BAY 0 Anchor Bay 7 1
STEVENSON @ PP GR PT SOUTH PP CHIP VALLEY @ 0 GR PT SOUTH 8 STEVENSON @ 4 Dakota @ 3 3 Chippewa Valley 8
EISENHOWER @ CHIP VALLEY GR PT SOUTH 6 @ CHIP VALLEY 6 EISENHOWER 7 Lake Orion 0 4 @ Covenent Catholic 1
EISENHOWER 1 STEVENSON @ 4 Chippewa Valley 5 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1 5 April 22
@ STEVENSON 8 EISENHOWER 5 @ Milford, Ohio 8 @ Gr Pt South 16 6 Result
Eisenhower 10 9 Chippewa Valley 12
@ Gr Pt North 8 10 St. Xavier @ La Salle 15
sus Cincinnati, Ohio
UTICA FORD PP COUSINO @ 0 UTICA FORD 6 2 Stevenson 2 1
@ COUSINO UTICA FORD 1 @ COUSINO 0 2 @ Salem 4 2
GR PT NORTH PP ROMEO @ 6 GR PT NORTH 5 GR PT NORTH 3 Cousino @ 6 4
@ ROMEO GR PT NORTH 4 @ ROMEO 6 @ ROMEO 1 Stoney Creek 8 6
L'ANSE CR NORTH PP L'ANSE CREUSE @ 3 L'ANSE CR NORTH 14 10 L'anse Creuse 12 7
@ L'ANSE CREUSE L'ANSE CR NORTH 5 @ L'ANSE CREUSE 4 4 @ Detroit M L King 7 3
Lutheran North 4 12
WARREN MOTT 3 4 ST CLAIR @ 8 @ Romeo 5 1
@ ST CLAIR 7 6 WARREN MOTT 3
MARYSVILLE PP UTICA @ 5 MARYSVILLE 2 4 P H NORTHERN 5 Armada 1 1
@ UTICA MARYSVILLE 9 @ UTICA 5 12 @ PORT HURON 6 @ St Clair 2 2
P H NORTHERN PP PORT HURON @ 8 Birmingham Groves 8 13
@ PORT HURON P H NORTHERN 1 @ Utica 6 2
sus
FRASER @ PP MARINE CITY PP LAKE SHORE 3 FRASER @ 10 5 LAMPHERE @ 7 5
LAKEVIEW @ LAKE SHORE @ MARINE CITY 9 LAKEVIEW 3 4 WOODS TOWER 2 1
LAMPHERE @ PP WOODS TOWER PP LAMPHERE @ PP WOODS TOWER 0 Adrian Tournament
WOODS TOWER @ LAMPHERE WOODS TOWER @ LAMPHERE 1 Lake Shore 1
Woodhaven 11
LAKEVIEW 0 MARINE CITY 12 5
@ FRASER 4 @ LAKE SHORE 0 4 Lake Shore 5
Clinton 14
CLAWSON @ PP SOUTH LAKE 5 CLAWSON @ 17 CLAWSON @ 8 Lakeview 8
SOUTH LAKE @ CLAWSON 9 SOUTH LAKE 2 SOUTH LAKE 7 Dexter 12
ROSEVILLE @ PP STERLING HTS PP ROSEVILLE @ PP STERLING HTS 2 Lakeview 16
STERLING HTS @ ROSEVILLE STERLING HTS @ ROSEVILLE 7 Manchester 0
H Park Ren Acad Ferndale @ 14 Clarkston Everest 8 ROSEVILLE @ 9 13
@ Center Line Center Line 5 @ Center Line 2 STERLING HTS 0 5
CLINTONDALE 6 CLINTONDALE 13 FITZGERALD @ 4 Cardinal Mooney 2 14
@ FITZGERALD 11 @ FITZGERALD 8 CLINTONDALE 14 @ Center Line 8 5
EASTPOINTE MADISON @ EASTPOINTE LINCOLN @ 1
@ MADISON EASTPOINTE @ MADISON NEW HAVEN 14
NEW HAVEN PP LINCOLN @ 0
@ LINCOLN NEW HAVEN 12