April 26 GAME April 27 April 28 April 29 April 30 May 1 GAME May 1
Results 1 2 Results Results Results Results Results 1 2 Results
CHIP VALLEY 0 Detroit Western 9 GR PT SOUTH 1 CHIP VALLEY 1 Chip Valley @ 2 7
@ DAKOTA 6 @ Eisenhower 7 @ ROMEO 3 @ DAKOTA 11 Stoney Creek 6 12
ROMEO @ 6 DAKOTA @ 13 ROMEO @ 3 Eisenhower 9 10
GR PT SOUTH 12 CHIP VALLEY 3 GR PT SOUTH 1 @ Wyandotte 1 0
Eisenhower 2 Lake Shore 3
@ Lake Orion 12 Gr Pt South 4
@ Comerica Park Trenton Tournament
L'ANSE CREUSE 2 GR PT NORTH @ 11 ST CLAIR @ 12 Dakota @ 5 8 Ford II 15
@ GR PT NORTH 5 L'ANSE CREUSE 0 L'ANSE CR NORTH 2 Gr Pt North 2 2 Flat Rock 0
FORD II @ 3 L'ANSE CR NORTH 7 L'ANSE CREUSE PP FORD II @ 7 Cardinal Mooney @ 1 0 Ford II @ 6
ANCHOR BAY 0 @ ST CLAIR 8 @ GR PT NORTH ANCHOR BAY 0 L'anse Cr North 11 3 Woodhaven 5
ST CLAIR @ 10 ANCHOR BAY 4
L'ANSE CR NORTH 4 @ FORD II 5 L'anse Creuse 5
Southgate Anderson 3
COUSINO 1 P H NORTHERN 0 FRASER @ 6 Fraser @ 5 0 L'anse Creuse 6
@ UTICA 12 @ MARYSVILLE 10 PORT HURON 7 Rochester 8 8 Trenton 7
FRASER @ 0 UTICA @ 12 MARYSVILLE @ 1 Woods Tower 6 1
PORT HURON 3 COUSINO 6 P H NORTHERN 2 @ Utica 8 15
MARYSVILLE @ 15 PORT HURON 4 COUSINO 0 Anchor Bay 7
P H NORTHERN 1 @ FRASER 14 @ UTICA 10 vs Marysville 1
@ Comerica Park
WOODS TOWER 0 MARINE CITY @ 12 LAMPHERE @ 7 WOODS TOWER 11
@ LAKEVIEW 6 WARREN MOTT 5 LAKE SHORE 3 @ LAKEVIEW 15
LAKE SHORE 1 3 LAKEVIEW @ 7 Warren Mott 5 Notre Dame Prep 10 3
@ LAMPHERE 11 8 WOODS TOWER 2 @ Lamphere 11 @ Lakeview 3 5
WARREN MOTT 4 7
@ MARINE CITY 10 8
CLAWSON @ 11 SOUTH LAKE @ 8 ROSEVILLE @ 24
CENTER LINE 0 STERLING HTS 7 HAZEL PARK 0
ROSEVILLE @ 26 CENTER LINE 7 STERLING HTS 8 Clawson @ D
HAZEL PARK 0 @ CLAWSON 8 @ SOUTH LAKE 7 Oakland Christian H
STERLING HTS 3 HAZEL PARK 0 CLAWSON @ 19
@ SOUTH LAKE 5 @ ROSEVILLE 4 CENTER LINE 4
NEW HAVEN @ 0 FITZGERALD 17 LINCOLN 7
CLINTONDALE 2 @ EASTPOINTE 3 @ MADISON 13
LINCOLN 14 CLINTONDALE 12 EASTPOINTE @ 0
@ MADISON 8 @ NEW HAVEN 0 FITZGERALD 9
EASTPOINTE @ 5 MADISON @ 5 NEW HAVEN @
FITZGERALD 7 LINCOLN 3 CLINTONDALE