Please note - games in capital letters are Division games
April 30 May 1 May 2 May 3 May 4 May 5
Results Results Results Schedule Results Results
ANCHOR BAY 3 ANCHOR BAY 4 CHIP VALLEY @ 10 Fraser vs 1 1
@ CHIP VALLEY 13 @ CHIP VALLEY 10 ANCHOR BAY 0 Chip Valley 9 4
@ Jimmy Johns
GR PT SOUTH 8 EISENHOWER 3 GR PT SOUTH PP
@ EISENHOWER 7 @ GR PT SOUTH 7 @ EISENHOWER Northville @ 9 12
Stevenson 1 1
STEVENSON 4 DAKOTA @ 8 STEVENSON PP
@ DAKOTA 8 STEVENSON 3 @ DAKOTA Gr Pt South vs 5 12
Southfield Arts & Tech 2 6
@ Liggett High School
UTICA FORD 1 UTICA FORD 2 ROMEO @ 5 GR PT NORTH @ Dakota @ 16 12
@ ROMEO 5 @ ROMEO 17 UTICA FORD 7 L'ANSE CREUSE complete suspended Cousino 6 3
Game from 4-19
GR PT NORTH @ 4 L'ANSE CREUSE 1 COUSINO @ 5 UTICA FORD 3 Marysville @ 6 9
L'ANSE CREUSE 1 @ GR PT NORTH 11 L'ANSE CR NORTH 6 COUSINO 2 L'anse Creuse 1 3
COUSINO @ 7 Romeo vs 6 COUSINO @ 2 Rochester @ 5 6
L'ANSE CR NORTH 15 Bloomfield Hills 4 L'ANSE CR NORTH 15 Utica Ford 4 4
at Comerica Park Alpena Tourney
Gr Pt North 10 Gr Pt North 3
MARYSVILLE 4 PORT HURON 8 MARYSVILLE PP Sault Ste Marie 1 @ Alpena 0
@ PORT HURON 2 @ MARYSVILLE 9 @ PORT HURON 5-11
P H NORTHERN 2 ST CLAIR @ 10 10 P H NORTHERN 1 Lake Shore 6
@ ST CLAIR 12 P H NORTHERN 0 2 @ PORT HURON 5 Summit Acad 8
WARREN MOTT 9 UTICA @ 11 7 Lake Shore 3
@ UTICA 6 WARREN MOTT 10 10 @ Lake Orion 13
FRASER @ 4 WOODS TOWER 9 0 Sterling Hts D
WOODS TOWER 2 @ FRASER 9 11 @ Lamphere H
LAMPHERE @ 18 LAKE SHORE 8 LAMPHERE @ 6 Eisenhower @ 3 20
LAKE SHORE 2 @ LAMPHERE 23 LAKE SHORE 0 Woods Tower 4 0
Farm Big 11 Tour
MARINE CITY 7 LAKEVIEW @ 1 10 Lakeview @ 3
@ LAKEVIEW 9 MARINE CITY 4 0 Farmington 8
Lakeview 3
ROSEVILLE @ 1 CENTER LINE 5 STERLING HTS 0 Pioneer 5
CENTER LINE 4 @ ROSEVILLE 3 @ CLAWSON 7
STERLING HTS 11 Hazel Park @ 8 CLAWSON @ 7 ROSEVILLE @ 1
@ CLAWSON 6 South Lake 9 STERLING HTS 5 CENTER LINE 7
Cardianl Mooney PP Robichaud @
@ South Lake South Lake
CLINTONDALE 4 MADISON @ 25 CLINTONDALE PP May 6
@ MADISON 5 CLINTONDALE 12 @ MADISON Result
EASTPOINTE 0 NEW HAVEN 14 EASTPOINTE 0 New Haven 0
@ NEW HAVEN 15 @ EASTPOINTE 1 @ NEW HAVEN 14 Richmond 12
@ Oakland Univ
LINCOLN @ 0 FITZGERALD 16 LINCOLN @ PP
FITZGERALD 15 @ LINCOLN 0 FITZGERALD