Please note - games in capital letters are Division games
May 15 May 17 May 18 May 19 May 20 May 20
Results Results Results Results Results Results
CHIP VALLEY 3 GR PT SOUTH @ 4 CHIP VALLEY 6 Gr Pt South 6 3 Warren Mott
@ ANCHOR BAY 0 EISENHOWER 3 @ ANCHOR BAY 5 @ Gr Pt North 12 2 Tournament
DAKOTA @ 0 ANCHOR BAY 5 DAKOTA @ 6 Holly @ 0 Cousino @ 5 Parkway Christian 1
STEVENSON 7 @ CHIP VALLEY 3 STEVENSON 12 Eisenhower 4  Chip Valley 2 Warren Mott 2
game 2
EISENHOWER 5 STEVENSON 1 EISENHOWER 5 Holly @ 1 Cousino 1 Sterling Hts 0
@ GR PT SOUTH 3 @ DAKOTA 5 @ GR PT SOUTH 4 Eisenhower 2 @ Dakota 3 Anchor Bay 11
St Clair @ 10 Sterling Hts 0
COUSINO @ 3 UTICA FORD 6  Chip Valley 2 Warren Mott 1
L'ANSE CR NORTH 0 @ ROMEO 11
Dakota @ 4 Parkway Christian 0
L'ANSE CREUSE 0 L'ANSE CR NORTH 5 L'ANSE CREUSE 1 Utica Ford 3 Anchor Bay 4
@ GR PT NORTH 7 @ COUSINO 4 @ GR PT NORTH 9
Utica Ford 9 Parkway Christian 6
ROMEO @ 0 GR PT NORTH @ 8 UTICA FORD 9 L'anse Cr North 3 Sterling Hts 12
UTICA FORD 7 L'ANSE CREUSE 4 @ ROMEO 6 Championship Game
COUSINO @ 7 Anchor Bay 2
L'ANSE CR NORTH 4 Warren Mott 3
PORT HURON @ 4 WARREN MOTT 11 PORT HURON @ 10 St Clair @ 9
MARYSVILLE 5 @ UTICA 4 MARYSVILLE 12 L'anse Cr North 2
ST CLAIR @ 1 MARYSVILLE 3 ST CLAIR @ 9 Dakota De La Salle 10 7
P H NORTHERN 11 @ PORT HURON 6 P H NORTHERN 1 @ Utica @ Marysville 3 3
 
UTICA @ 10 P H NORTHERN 7 UTICA @ 13 Port Huron @ 1 L'anse Creuse 5 6
WARREN MOTT 5 @ ST CLAIR 8 WARREN MOTT 0 P H Northern 2 @ East Lansing 0 4
Pops Warner Tourney
WOODS TOWER 2 MARINE CITY 16 WOODS TOWER 3 Romeo @ 10 Ferndale @ 3 1 Lakeview 0
@ FRASER 6 @ LAKEVIEW 8 @ FRASER 8 Woods Tower 2 Lamphere 4 13 @ Clarkston 6
LAKE SHORE 0 LAKE SHORE 1 LAKEVIEW @ 7 Parkway Christian 5 Rochester 5 6 Lakeview 2
@ LAMPHERE 10 @ LAMPHERE 16 MARINE CITY 2 @ Lake Shore 8 @ Fraser 0 7 Cranbrook-Kingswood 6
LAKEVIEW @ 3 FRASER @ 24 LAMPHERE @ 17 Marine City 5 Lakeview 7
MARINE CITY 2 WOODS TOWER 13 LAKE SHORE 7 @ Armada 10 Linden 1
CENTER LINE 7 STERLING HTS 16 CENTER LINE 6 Landmark Academy 5
@ ROSEVILLE 12 @ CLAWSON 1 @ ROSEVILLE 12 @ Clawson 16
CLAWSON @ 3 ROSEVILLE @ 14 CLAWSON @ 6 East Detroit New Life Christian Acad D
STERLING HTS 9 CENTER LINE 2 STERLING HTS 8 @ South Lake @ Center Line H
South Lake 4 4
@ Ferndale 0 11
FITZGERALD 15 EAST DETROIT 6 FITZGERALD 20
@ LINCOLN 0 @ NEW HAVEN 21 @ LINCOLN 3
MADISON @ 10 LINCOLN @ 0 MADISON @ 14 Merritt Academy Landmark Academy 5
CLINTONDALE 11 FITZGERALD 15 CLINTONDALE 15 @ Clintondale @ New Haven 16
NEW HAVEN @ W CLINTONDALE 9 NEW HAVEN @ 15
EAST DETROIT L @ MADISON 14 EAST DETROIT 0