Please note - games in capital letters are Division games
May 14 May 15 May 16 May 17 May 18 May 19 May 19 May 20
Results Result Results Results Results Results Results Result
ANCHOR BAY 2 GR PT SOUTH 5 ANCHOR BAY 1
@ GR PT SOUTH 6 @ ANCHOR BAY 1 @ GR PT SOUTH 5
CHIP VALLEY 5 STEVENSON @ 1 CHIP VALLEY 4 GR PT SOUTH @ 5 Romeo @ 8 0 Rockford @ 10
@ STEVENSON 4 CHIP VALLEY 2 @ STEVENSON 13 EISENHOWER 2  Chip Valley 2 4 Gr Pt South 5
EISENHOWER 6 DAKOTA @ 3 EISENHOWER 0 L'anse Cr North 4 2 Portage Northern 9
@ DAKOTA 4 EISENHOWER 7 @ DAKOTA 2 @ Dakota 12 7 @ Gr Pt South 10
Plymouth @ D
Stevenson H
UTICA FORD @ 1 GR PT NORTH 2 UTICA FORD @ 3 Cousino @ 1 Cousino 3
GR PT NORTH 2 @ UTICA FORD 8 GR PT NORTH 1 Detroit Western Int 4 Livonia Franklin 6
L'ANSE CREUSE 6 COUSINO @ 10 L'ANSE CREUSE 3 GR PT NORTH @ 16 Waterford Mott 3
@ COUSINO 1 L'ANSE CREUSE 6 @ COUSINO 4 L'ANSE CREUSE 5 @ Utica Ford 5
ROMEO @ 4 L'ANSE CR NORTH 0 ROMEO @ 7 East Lansing @ D
L'ANSE CR NORTH 0 @ ROMEO 10 L'ANSE CR NORTH 2 L'anse Creuse H
MARYSVILLE @ 6 P H NORTHERN 5 MARYSVILLE @ 11 Algonac @ 4 2 Warren Mott
P H NORTHERN 7 @ MARYSVILLE 2 P H NORTHERN 10 Gr Pt North 5 5 Tournament
PORT HURON @ 2 7 WARREN MOTT 4 ST CLAIR 4 MARYSVILLE 0 Lake Shore 3 2 Clawson @ 2
WARREN MOTT 4 9 @ PORT HURON 6 @ UTICA 5 @ PORT HURON 4 @ Marysville 2 15 Warren Mott 4
ST CLAIR 0 UTICA @ 0 Sterling Hts @ 1
@ UTICA 1 ST CLAIR 15 Warren Mott 7
LAKE SHORE 1 FRASER @ 16 LAKE SHORE 2 P H Northern Parkway Christian 0
@ FRASER 11 LAKE SHORE 3 @ FRASER 10 @ Marine City @ Warren Mott 7
WOODS TOWER 0 MARINE CITY 3 LAKEVIEW @ 5 Lamphere @ 6 Fraser @ 5 6 Parkway Christian 7 Marine City 2
@ LAKEVIEW 4 @ LAMPHERE 5 WOODS TOWER 3 West Bloomfield 3 Rochester 6 4 @ Sterling Hts 2 vs Richmond 4
game 2 at Jimmy John's
LAMPHERE @ 2 0 LAKEVIEW @ 2 Woods Tower 0 Lakeview @ Clawson @ 5
MARINE CITY 5 10 WOODS TOWER 5 @ Algonac 5 Pops Warner Tour Sterling Hts 7
STERLING HTS 0 CENTER LINE 9 STERLING HTS 1
@ CENTER LINE 10 @ STERLING HTS 2 @ CENTER LINE 11
SOUTH LAKE 2 ROSEVILLE @ 8 SOUTH LAKE 2
@ ROSEVILLE 8 SOUTH LAKE 4 @ ROSEVILLE 10
Royal Oak Shrine 10 Richmond 13
@ Clawson 5 @ Clawson 7
LINCOLN @ 1 EASTPOINTE @ 2 FITZGERALD W W
CLINTONDALE 12 FITZGERALD 12 @ EASTPOINTE L L
MADISON @ 3 LINCOLN @ 5 CLINTONDALE 20 LINCOLN @ 1
NEW HAVEN 0 FITZGERALD 15 @ LINCOLN 4 CLINTONDALE 16
NEW HAVEN 6 MADISON @ 5
@ MADISON 5 NEW HAVEN 6