May 21 May 22 May 23 May 24 May 25 May 26   game May 26 May 26
Results Results Results Results Results Results 1 2 Results Results
Romeo vs 4 Gr Pt South 9 Ford II @ 9 Chippewa Valley 3 5 GPN / GPS Tourney Flint Tour
Eisenhower 2 @ Brother Rice 10 Gr Pt South 13 @ Avondale 5 2
@ Jimmy John's Blue Water Classic
Cousino @ 1 Rochester 0 Warren Mott @ 2 L'anse Cr North 2 L'anse Creuse 3 Utica vs 12 Plymouth 2 Dakota 10
Anchor Bay 2 @ Dakota 1 Chippewa Valley 6 @ Gr Pt South 3 @ Port Huron 4 Stevenson 7 @ Gr Pt South 12 Grand Blanc 0
@ Jimmy Johns
Utica Ford 7 Chippewa Valley 6 Utica @ 0 Avondale @ 0 Croswell-Lexington 5 Eisenhower 11 Northville 9 Dakota 1
@ Eisenhower 4 @ Gr Pt South 1 Dakota 11 Stevenson 10 @ Port Huron 4 Ford II 5 @ Gr Pt South 0 Saginaw Heritage 2
@ Jimmy Johns
Eisenhower 2 Dakota 5
Stevenson 2 Fraser @ 3 Stevenson 5 Fraser @ 2 2 Northville @ 10 Flushing 3
@ Lake Orion 4 Gr Pt North 7 Romeo 3 8 Gr Pt North 2
Dakota 4
Rochester 6 Lake Orion @ 9 Sterling Hts @ 0 L'anse Creuse 6 Plymouth @ 5 Bay City Western 1
L'anse Creuse 4 Utica Ford 4 L'anse Creuse 7 @ P H Northern 12 Gr Pt North 2
Romeo 13 Eisenhower Croswell-Lexington 4 Gr Pt South 11
Rochester Adams 6 @ Oxford 3 @ Romeo @ P H Northern 8 @ Gr Pt North 3
Utica 4
Lutheran North @ 0 Warren Mott 4 Essexville Garber 6
Chippewa Valley 13 Marysville @ 2 L'anse Cr North 1 @ Cousino 5 @ St Clair 8 Blue Water Classic
@ P H Northern 0 Notre Dame Prep 0 Detroit U-D Jesuit 8
@ Port Huron 6
Utica @ 9 Memphis @ 0 Anchor Bay 2 Marysville 1 Detroit U-D Jesuit 8 Marysville 0 1
Rochester Adams 2 Port Huron 6 @ St Clair 5 @ Armada 9 @ St Clair 19 @ Novi 1 6 Essexville Garber 1
@ Port Huron 3
Warren Mott 3 Warren Mott @ 10
@ Lamphere 8 Parkway Christian 3 Oakland Christian 5 10 Detroit U-D Jesuit 6
complete suspend game @ Lake Shore 15 12 @ P H Northern 7
FRASER @ 8 Cousino @ 8 Roseville @ 4 Utica @ 13
LAKEVIEW 6 Lake Shore 0 Woods Tower 1 Lakeview 4 Armed Forced Tour Essexville Garber 6
game 2 @ P H Northern 2
Notre Dame Prep 8 Utica Ford 2 South Lake 10 Chippewa Valley 14 Utica @ 3 Woods Tower 1
@ Lakeview 0 @ Fraser 1 @ Lake Shore 2 @ Lakeview 4 Lakeview 13 Trenton 3 L'anse Creuse 6
@ St Clair 1
Lamphere 8 Woods Tower @ 10 Armada @ 2 Kimball Landmark D Woods Tower 1
Ferndale 7 Parkway Christian 5 Marine City 4 @ Center Line H Riverview 5 Croswell-Lexington 4
@ St Clair 2
Lakeview @ Stoney Creek 4 Lamphere 0 Woods Tower
Cardinal Mooney 4 Everest Collegiate Fraser 8 Royal Oak Shrine 11 Woodhaven
South Lake 5
Lamphere 0
Roseville 0 @ Avondale 1 Bloom Hills Roeper 3 Clawson @ 2
@ Algonac 4 @ Center Line 8 South Lyon East 18
New Haven 7
Clawson @ 8 Sterling Hts 2 Ferndale @
Harpwer Woods 2 @ Jimmy Johns South Lake
Center Line 10 CLINTONDALE 13 Lincoln @ Hazel Park
Fitzgerald 1 @ MADISON 14 Hazel Park @ Lincoln
NEW HAVEN 11 Center Line 5 Clintondale @ 2 New Haven D Marine City 16
@ LINCOLN 3 @ New Haven 0 Kimball Landmark 12 @ Yale H @ Clintondale 0