2021-2022 M A C
 
CHEER ALIGNMENT
Red Division Team Name Round 1 PEN  Round 2 PEN SubTotal  Round 3 PEN Total Place
Cousino
Dakota
Eisenhower
L'Anse Cr North
Romeo
Stevenson
White Division
Anchor Bay
Ford II
Lake Shore
Port Huron
St. Clair
Utica
Blue Division
Chippewa Valley
Fraser
Gr Pt North
Gr Pt South
L'Anse Creuse
Warren Mott
Gold Division
Clawson
Lakeview
Lamphere
Marine City
Marysville
Roseville
Silver Division
Eastpointe
Hazel Park
New Haven
Port H Northern
Sterling Hts
Woods Tower
MAC Crossover Meet # 1 Anchor Bay
Dec 15 @ Anchor Bay Chippewa Valley
Eisenhower
Gr Pte North
Port Huron
Romeo
MAC Crossover Meet # 2 Fraser
Dec 15 @ L'anse Cr North Ford II
L'anse Creuse
L'anse Cr North
Stevenson
Utica
MAC Crossover Meet # 5 Clawson
Dec 15 @ St Clair Hazel Park
Lamphere
Marine City
New Haven
St Clair
MAC Crossover Meet # 3 Cousino
Dec 16 @ Cousino Dakota
Gr Pte South
Lakeview
Sterling Hts
Warren Mott
MAC Crossover Meet # 4 Eastpointe
Dec 16 @ Lake Shore Lake Shore
Marysville
P H Northern
Roseville
Woods Tower
MAC Red Division Meet # 1 Cousino
Jan 13 @ Eisenhower Dakota
Eisenhower
L'anse Cr North
Romeo
Stevenson
MAC White Division Meet # 1 Anchor Bay
Jan 12 @ Ford II Ford II
Lake Shore
Port Huron
St Clair
Utica
MAC Blue Division Meet # 1 Chippewa Valley
Jan 12 @ Chippewa Valley Fraser
Gr Pte North
Gr Pte South
L'anse Creuse
Warren Mott
MAC Gold Division Meet # 1 Clawson
Jan 12 @ Lamphere Lakeview
Lamphere
Marine City
Marysville
Roseville
MAC Silver Division Meet # 1 Eastpointe
Jan 13 @ Port Huron Northern Hazel Park
New Haven
P H Northern
Sterling Hts
Woods Tower
MAC Red Division Meet # 2 Cousino
Jan 25 @ Stevenson Dakota
Eisenhower
L'anse Cr North
Romeo
Stevenson
MAC White Division Meet # 2 Anchor Bay
Jan 27 @ Utica Ford II
Lake Shore
Port Huron
St Clair
Utica
MAC Blue Division Meet # 2 Chippewa Valley
Jan 26 @ Gr Pte South Fraser
Gr Pte North
Gr Pte South
L'anse Creuse
Warren Mott
MAC Gold Division Meet # 2 Clawson
Jan 25 @ Marysville Lakeview
Lamphere
Marine City
Marysville
Roseville
MAC Silver Division Meet # 2 Eastpointe
Jan 27 @ Eastpointe Hazel Park
New Haven
P H Northern
Sterling Hts
Woods Tower
MAC Red Division Meet # 3 Cousino
Feb 9 @ Romeo Dakota
Eisenhower
L'anse Cr North
Romeo
Stevenson
MAC White Division Meet # 3 Anchor Bay
Feb 9 @ Port Huron Ford II
Lake Shore
Port Huron
St Clair
Utica
MAC Blue Division Meet # 3 Chippewa Valley
Feb 9 @ Fraser Fraser
Gr Pte North
Gr Pte South
L'anse Creuse
Warren Mott
MAC Gold Division Meet # 3 Clawson
Feb 10 @ Roseville Lakeview
Lamphere
Marine City
Marysville
Roseville
MAC Silver Division Meet # 3 Eastpointe
Feb 10 @ Woods Tower Hazel Park
New Haven
P H Northern
Sterling Hts
Woods Tower