2018-2019 M A C
PLEASE SCROLL DOWN FOR DISTRICT'S & REGIONALS & STATE FINALS RESULTS
CHEER ALIGNMENT December 12 Results
Red Division MAC Crossover # 1 Division Round 1 PEN Round 2 PEN SubTotal Round 3 PEN Total Place
Cousino Dakota Division 1 232.5 0 225.52 0 458.02 311.3 0 769.32 1
Dakota Cousino Division 1 231.1 0 216.66 0 447.76 316.9 0 764.66 2
Eisenhower Eisenhower Division 1 229.3 0 223.86 0 453.16 307.5 0 760.66 3
L'Anse Cr North Utica Division 1 213.3 0 208.06 0 421.36 275.6 0 696.96 4
Stevenson Lake Shore Division 2 218.3 0 206.22 0 424.52 260.6 0 685.12 5
Utica Ford LAnse Creuse Division 1 215.1 0 197.66 10 402.76 0 0 402.76 6
White Division MAC Crossover # 2
Anchor Bay Stevenson Division 1 236.6 0 225.16 8 453.76 313.2 0 766.96 1
Lake Shore Romeo Division 1 219.8 0 190.80 0 410.60 280.6 0 691.20 2
L'Anse Creuse LAnse Creuse Division 1 215.5 0 195.28 0 410.78 261.2 8 663.98 3
Romeo St Clair Division 2 210.1 0 179.40 8 381.50 256.1 0 637.60 4
St. Clair Utica Ford Division 1 210.9 0 178.14 8 381.04 246.7 16 611.74 5
Utica Anchor Bay Division 1 214.4 0 173.08 16 371.48 253.9 16 609.38 6
Blue Division MAC Crossover # 3
Fraser Warren Mott Division 1 219.1 0 202.96 0 422.06 292.9 0 714.96 1
Gr Pt South Grosse Pointe South Division 1 209.5 0 185.64 8 387.14 263.8 0 650.94 2
Lamphere Grosse Pointe North Division 1 200.2 0 172.06 0 372.26 228.8 8 593.06 3
Port Huron Chippewa Valley Division 1 191.3 0 166.10 0 357.40 224.3 0 581.70 4
Roseville Lakeview Division 1 190.3 0 161.00 14 337.30 195.1 8 524.40 5
Warren Mott
Gold Division MAC Crossover # 4
Chippewa Valley Marine City Division 3 216.4 0 190.10 0 406.50 287.5 0 694.00 1
Clawson Port Huron Division 1 220.9 0 197.16 0 418.06 271.9 0 689.96 2
Gr Pt North Marysville Division 2 215.0 0 194.08 0 409.08 248.9 8 649.98 3
Lakeview New Haven Division 4 200.2 0 181.94 18 364.14 259.3 8 615.44 4
Marine City Fraser Division 2 207.5 0 180.82 8 380.32 239.5 16 603.82 5
Marysville Port Huron Northern Division 2 198.5 0 165.58 16 348.08 0 0 348.08 6
Silver Division MAC Crossover # 5
East Detroit Madison Heights Lamphere Division 3 195.1 0 169.36 0 364.46 256.0 0 620.46 1
New Haven Clawson Division 3 200.7 0 167.64 0 368.34 216.2 0 584.54 2
Port H Northern Roseville Division 1 187.5 0 146.50 10 324.00 259.1 0 583.10 3
Sterling Heights Sterling Heights Division 1 183.8 0 161.64 10 335.44 245.6 0 581.04 4
Woods Tower Eastpointe Division 2 167.5 4 143.20 0 306.70 179.2 2 483.90 5
Warren Woods Tower Division 2 177.4 0 0 0 177.40 0 0 177.40 6
MAC Red Division Meet # 1 Stevenson Division 1 238.8 0 231.22 0 470.02 313.9 0 783.92 1
Jan 9 @ Cousino Eisenhower Division 1 233.3 0 229.12 0 462.42 319.8 0 782.22 2
Dakota Division 1 235.0 0 226.74 0 461.74 317.1 0 778.84 3
Cousino Division 1 234.3 0 222.34 0 456.64 316.2 0 772.84 4
LAnse Creuse North Division 1 221.2 0 210.80 8 424.00 265.3 16 673.30 5
Utica Ford Division 1 206.2 0 174.18 10 370.38 275.8 0 646.18 6
MAC White Division Meet # 1 Romeo Division 1 222.3 0 206.88 0 429.18 311.6 0 740.78 1
Jan 9 @ Anchor Bay Utica Division 1 222.9 0 207.46 0 430.36 302.4 0 732.76 2
Anchor Bay Division 1 219.5 0 203.76 8 415.26 281.6 0 696.86 3
LAnse Creuse Division 1 216.3 0 202.82 18 401.12 291.4 0 692.52 4
Lake Shore Division 2 221.6 0 206.60 0 428.20 267.7 6 689.90 5
St Clair Division 2 220.3 0 196.52 8 408.82 276.7 0 685.52 6
MAC Blue Division Meet # 1 Warren Mott Division 1 224.9 0 211.86 0 436.76 304.2 0 740.96 1
Jan 9 @ Fraser Fraser Division 1 217.8 0 211.02 10 418.82 292.5 0 711.32 2
Port Huron Division 1 226.2 2 198.88 0 423.08 285.3 2 706.38 3
Grosse Pointe South Division 1 215.7 0 195.16 0 410.86 278.0 0 688.86 4
Lamphere Division 3 207.2 0 186.06 0 393.26 270.8 0 664.06 5
Roseville Division 1 194.0 0 169.86 10 353.86 245.0 8 590.86 6
MAC Gold Division Meet # 1 Marysville Division 2 212.25 0 191.76 0 404.01 251.6 0 655.56 1
Jan 9 @ Chippewa Valley Marine City Division 3 209.10 0 183.63 0 392.73 260.1 0 652.83 2
Lakeview Division 3 210.90 0 179.07 18 371.97 250.2 0 622.17 3
Clawson Division 1 194.85 0 173.94 0 368.79 247.4 0 616.14 4
Chippewa Valley Division 1 203.10 0 169.14 0 372.24 230.3 0 602.49 5
Grosse Pointe North Division 1 183.15 0 167.16 0 350.31 218.1 0 568.41 6
MAC Silver Division Meet # 1 New Haven Division 4 202.8 0 163.74 10 356.54 262.6 8 611.14 1
Jan 10 @ Eastpointe Sterling Heights Division 1 179.5 0 143.70 10 313.20 277.6 0 590.80 2
Port Huron Northern Division 1 182.3 0 147.00 0 329.30 226.6 0 555.90 3
Warren Woods Tower Division 2 164.5 0 130.70 0 295.20 189.0 0 484.20 4
Eastpointe Division 2 175.5 4 149.50 10 311.00 0 0 311.00 5
MAC Red Division Meet # 2 Eisenhower Division 1 236.4 0 230.44 0 466.84 319.9 0 786.74 1
Jan 23 @ Eisenhower Cousino Division 1 234.2 0 229.78 0 463.98 319.7 0 783.68 2
Dakota Division 1 229.0 0 226.22 0 455.22 316.4 0 771.62 3
Stevenson Division 1 235.0 0 229.66 0 464.66 305.1 0 769.76 4
LAnse Creuse North Division 1 223.5 0 218.18 0 441.68 305.4 0 747.08 5
Utica Ford II Division 1 217.1 0 210.90 10 418.00 290.1 0 708.10 6
MAC White Division Meet # 2 Romeo Division 1 227.3 0 205.94 0 433.24 309.6 0 742.84 1
Jan 24 @ L'anse Creuse Utica Division 1 224.9 0 208.44 0 433.34 307.5 0 740.84 2
St Clair Division 2 216.3 0 197.48 0 413.78 307.5 0 720.98 3
St. Clair Shores - Lake Shore Division 2 215.6 0 200.30 0 415.90 295.1 0 711.00 4
Harrison Township - LAnse Creuse Division 1 215.7 0 186.12 0 401.82 299.1 0 700.92 5
Fair Haven Anchor Bay Division 1 214.8 0 196.32 0 411.12 270.7 0 681.82 6
MAC Blue Division Meet # 2 Warren Mott Division 1 227.2 0 213.00 0 440.20 307.0 0 747.20 1
Jan 24 @ Gr Pte South Port Huron Division 1 226.5 0 203.86 0 430.36 296.2 0 726.56 2
Grosse Pointe South Division 1 217.2 0 201.12 10 408.32 292.6 0 700.92 3
Fraser Division 1 216.0 0 202.44 10 408.44 281.9 0 690.34 4
Madison Heights Lamphere Division 3 211.5 0 192.60 0 404.10 275.8 0 679.90 5
MAC Gold Division Meet # 2
Jan 24 @ Clawson
MAC Silver Division Meet # 2 New Haven Division 4 221.0 0 198.70 101 409.70 288.1 0 697.80 1
Jan 24 @ New Haven Sterling Heights Division 1 202.1 0 169.80 10 361.90 296.5 0 658.40 2
Port Huron Northern Division 1 196.0 0 168.30 0 364.30 257.9 2 620.20 3
Eastpointe Division 2 188.7 0 158.40 10 337.10 239.4 0 576.50 4
MAC Red Division Meet # 3 Eisenhower Division 1 237.8 0 231.86 0 469.66 320.4 0 790.06 1
Feb 13 @ Utica Ford Cousino Division 1 236.7 0 230.52 0 467.22 320.2 0 787.42 2
Stevenson Division 1 237.6 0 231.74 0 469.34 317.5 0 786.84 3
Dakota Division 1 234.2 0 228.66 0 462.86 314.0 0 776.86 4
LAnse Creuse North Division 1 229.0 0 217.52 0 446.52 302.2 0 742.72 5
Utica Ford II Division 1 226.2 0 202.68 0 428.88 283.3 0 712.18 6
MAC White Division Meet # 3 Romeo Division 1 230.3 0 207.04 0 437.34 314.9 0 752.24 1
Feb 7 @ Lake Shore Utica Division 1 228.0 0 208.92 0 436.92 306.0 0 742.92 2
Lake Shore Division 2 227.4 0 213.66 0 441.06 299.5 0 740.56 3
LAnse Creuse Division 1 232.0 0 208.40 10 430.40 296.5 0 726.90 4
St Clair Division 2 227.9 0 201.56 0 429.46 286.3 0 715.76 5
Anchor Bay Division 1 222.7 0 200.66 0 423.36 276.6 0 699.96 6
MAC Blue Division Meet # 3
Feb 7 @ Lamphere
MAC Gold Division Meet # 3 Marine City Division 3 213.4 0 191.38 0 404.78 285.1 0 689.88 1
Feb 7 @ Gr Pte North Grosse Pointe North Division 1 215.4 2 188.22 0 401.62 268.2 0 669.82 2
Marysville Division 2 213.5 0 192.96 0 406.46 263.3 0 669.76 3
Lakeview Division 1 198.9 0 177.96 10 386.86 274.1 0 660.96 4
Clawson Division 3 206.8 0 178.10 0 384.90 269.2 0 654.10 5
Chippewa Valley Division 1 203.5 0 173.20 0 376.70 237.9 0 614.60 6
MAC Silver Division Meet # 3 New Haven Division 4 208.3 0 192.66 10 390.96 289.9 0 680.86 1
Feb 7 @ Port Huron Northern Sterling Heights Division 1 196.4 0 168.90 10 355.30 293.7 0 649.00 2
Port Huron Northern Division 2 199.5 0 165.60 0 365.10 255.5 0 620.60 3
Warren Woods Tower Division 2 179.8 0 169.09 10 338.89 233.5 0 572.39 4
Eastpointe Division 2 165.2 0 140.60 10 295.80 219.3 0 515.10 5
DISTRICTS
No. 3-1 Warren Mott 
Saturday, February 16th 10 a.m.
Chippewa Valley    Stevenson Division 1 237.2 0 228.70 0 465.90 320.4 0 786.30 1
Fraser    Cousino Division 1 235.6 0 228.16 0 463.76 310.3 0 774.06 2
Grosse Pointe North    Dakota Division 1 233.9 0 216.72 0 450.62 305.7 0 756.32 3
Grosse Pointe South    LAnse Creuse North Division 1 226.0 0 208.36 0 434.36 311.3 0 745.66 4
L'Anse Creuse    Warren Mott Division 1 227.2 0 210.80 0 438.00 302.7 0 740.70 5
Macomb-Dakota    LAnse Creuse Division 1 227.3 0 206.14 10 423.44 304.1 0 727.54 6
L'Anse Creuse North    Utica Ford II Division 1 221.4 0 204.52 10 415.92 281.2 0 697.12 7
Roseville    Fraser Division 1 217.2 0 197.20 10 404.40 277.3 0 681.70 8
St Clair Shores-Lakeview    Grosse Pointe South Division 1 207.2 0 193.72 10 390.92 276.9 0 667.82 9
Sterling Heights    Grosse Pointe North Division 1 201.4 0 184.48 0 385.88 257.3 0 643.18 10
Utica Ford Lakeview Division 1 205.5 0 178.56 10 374.06 263.3 8 629.36 11
Stevenson    Roseville Division 1 199.0 0 176.50 10 365.50 256.3 0 621.80 12
Warren Mott    Chippewa Valley Division 1 196.8 0 166.00 0 362.80 236.6 0 599.40 13
Warren-Cousino    Sterling Heights Division 1 185.1 0 174.80 10 349.90 0 0 349.90 14
No. 4-1 Rochester Hills-Stoney Creek 
Saturday, February 16th 10 a.m.
Berkley    Stoney Creek Division 1 239.4 0 232.38 0 471.78 322.0 0 793.78 1
*Birmingham-Seaholm    Rochester Adams Division 1 238.6 0 232.12 0 470.72 321.6 0 792.32 2
Bloomfield Hills    Eisenhower Division 1 238.4 0 232.06 0 470.46 320.3 0 790.76 3
Eisenhower    Rochester Division 1 238.7 0 232.34 0 471.04 319.2 0 790.24 4
Livonia-Stevenson    Troy Athens Division 1 237.0 0 229.32 0 466.32 318.1 0 784.42 5
Oak Park    Troy Division 1 228.2 0 219.28 0 447.48 304.1 0 751.58 6
Rochester Hills-Rochester    Utica Division 1 229.9 0 216.04 0 445.94 297.9 0 743.84 7
Rochester Hills-Stoney Creek    Royal Oak Division 1 224.1 0 210.98 0 435.08 282.1 0 717.18 8
Rochester-Adams    Livonia Stevenson Division 1 226.0 0 210.90 10 426.90 280.3 0 707.20 9
Royal Oak    Southfield HS for the Arts & Technology Division 1 220.2 0 195.56 10 405.76 265.9 6 665.66 10
Southfield HS for the Arts & Technology   Birmingham United Seaholm Division 1 213.3 0 185.80 10 389.10 269.1 0 658.20 11
Troy    Oak Park Division 1 205.5 0 182.30 0 387.80 267.2 0 655.00 12
Troy-Athens    Berkley Division 1 197.3 0 169.50 10 356.80 248.3 0 605.10 13
Utica   
No. 6-1 Lake Orion 
Saturday, February 16th 10 a.m.
Anchor Bay    Grand Blanc Division 1 235.9 0 228.66 0 464.56 318.5 0 783.06 1
Davison    Lake Orion Division 1 234.8 0 228.60 0 463.40 318.9 0 782.30 2
Flint-Carman-Ainsworth    Romeo Division 1 229.2 0 209.00 0 438.20 310.2 0 748.40 3
Grand Blanc    Oxford Division 1 227.3 0 221.30 0 448.60 290.5 0 739.10 4
Lake Orion    Davison Division 1 222.9 0 216.44 0 439.34 287.7 0 727.04 5
Lapeer    Port Huron Division 1 220.7 0 199.00 0 419.70 285.2 0 704.90 6
Midland    Midland Division 1 220.0 0 193.04 10 403.04 294.3 0 697.34 7
Midland-HH Dow    Midland - HH Dow Division 1 220.2 0 191.84 8 404.04 289.8 0 693.84 8
Oxford    Clarkston Division 1 217.1 0 193.94 22 389.04 296.1 0 685.14 9
Port Huron    Lapeer Division 1 213.7 0 180.26 0 393.96 278.0 0 671.96 10
Port Huron Northern    Anchor Bay Division 1 212.5 0 186.50 0 399.00 264.3 8 655.30 11
Romeo    Flint - Carman Ainsworth Division 1 218.0 0 194.88 10 402.88 265.4 16 652.28 12
Saginaw-Heritage Port Huron Northern Division 1 207.3 0 180.50 0 387.80 245.9 0 633.70 13
Saginaw - Heritage Division 1 188.2 0 151.80 8 332.00 229.7 12 549.70 14
No. 9-2 St Clair Shores-Lake Shore 
Saturday, February 16th 10 a.m.
Allen Park    Allen Park Division 2 238.1 0 231.40 0 469.50 320.9 0 790.40 1
Dearborn-Divine Child    Dearborn - Divine Child Division 2 236.3 0 223.42 0 459.72 319.2 0 778.92 2
Eastpointe     Walled Lake Western Division 2 235.1 0 223.08 0 458.18 317.2 0 775.38 3
Hazel Park    Lake Shore Division 2 223.1 0 199.10 0 422.20 271.6 0 693.80 4
Lake Shore    Melvindale Division 2 202.2 0 165.10 0 367.30 256.0 0 623.30 5
Lincoln Park    Lincoln Park Division 2 200.7 0 172.72 10 363.42 243.0 0 606.42 6
Melvindale    Warren Woods Tower Division 2 185.1 0 154.04 10 329.14 231.6 8 552.74 7
Redford Union    River Rouge Division 2 183.0 0 157.84 8 332.84 213.6 8 538.44 8
River Rouge Eastpointe Division 2 177.6 0 152.80 10 320.40 231.3 20 531.70 9
Walled Lake Western    Hazel Park Division 2 193.9 0 159.44 22 331.34 253.8 253 331.34 10
Warren Woods-Tower  Redford Union Division 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
No. 10-2 Linden 
Greg Durkac, Athletic Director
Saturday, February 16th 10 a.m.
Auburn Hills-Avondale    Swartz Creek Division 2 230.4 0 217.42 0 447.82 314.6 0 762.42 1
Bay City-Central    Flint - Kearsley Division 2 227.4 0 217.60 0 445.00 317.4 0 762.40 2
Bay City-John Glenn    Auburn Hills - Avondale Division 2 223.2 0 207.36 0 430.56 299.8 0 730.36 3
Clio    Clio Division 2 220.8 0 212.96 0 433.76 295.8 0 729.56 4
Fenton    Fenton Division 2 220.5 0 203.40 0 423.90 284.9 0 708.80 5
Flint-Kearsley    Marysville Division 2 224.1 0 195.62 0 419.72 286.0 0 705.72 6
Flushing    Bay City Central Division 2 220.1 0 199.36 0 419.46 278.1 0 697.56 7
Holly    St Clair Division 2 214.6 0 195.06 0 409.66 283.9 0 693.56 8
Linden    Holly Division 2 213.7 0 180.68 0 394.38 281.7 0 676.08 9
Marysville    Ortonville - Brandon Division 2 206.7 0 184.36 10 381.06 274.5 0 655.56 10
Ortonville-Brandon    Linden Division 2 196.8 0 172.74 0 369.54 283.4 0 652.94 11
St Clair    Bay City John Glenn Division 2 182.0 0 151.62 8 325.62 244.7 8 562.32 12
Swartz Creek
No. 15-3 Yale 
Kim Deland, Athletic Director
Friday, February 15th 6 p.m.
Algonac      Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Division 3 238.2 0 232.08 0 470.28 317.00 0 787.28 1
Armada    Richmond Division 3 237.8 0 232.60 0 470.4 316.80 0 787.20 2
Clawson    Croswell Lexington Division 3 229.4 0 218.08 0 447.48 314.90 0 762.38 3
Croswell-Lexington    Armada Division 3 230.8 0 227.90 0 458.7 303.40 0 762.10 4
Goodrich    Marine City Division 3 222.6 0 201.72 0 424.32 295.40 0 719.72 5
Imlay City    Algonac Division 3 219.9 0 199.06 0 418.96 285.60 0 704.56 6
Macomb-Lutheran North   Yale Division 3 209.6 0 180.20 0 389.8 270.10 0 659.90 7
Madison Heights-Lamphere    Lamphere Division 3 201.7 0 177.94 0 379.64 274.80 0 654.44 8
Marine City    North Branch Division 3 202.9 0 168.92 0 371.82 276.00 0 647.82 9
North Branch    Goodrich Division 3 198.7 0 180.90 0 379.6 267.30 0 646.90 10
Pontiac-Notre Dame Prep Lutheran North Division 3 203.3 0 173.34 0 376.64 251.80 0 628.44 11
Richmond    Clawson Division 3 200.9 0 171.70 0 372.6 254.60 8 619.20 12
Yale    Imlay City Division 3 201.5 0 159.72 10 351.22 251.80 0 603.02 13
No. 22-4 Vassar 
William Germain, Athletic Director
Saturday, February 16th 4 p.m.
Brown City    Sanford Meridian Division 4 233.4 0 228.38 0 461.78 314.20 0 775.98 1
Burton-Bentley    St Charles Division 4 215.7 0 205.26 0 420.96 299.40 0 720.36 2
Capac    Memphis Division 4 228.6 0 205.54 0 434.14 284.60 0 718.74 3
Clarkston-Everest Collegiate    Capac Division 4 224.4 0 200.12 0 424.52 274.50 0 699.02 4
Dryden    New Haven Division 4 208.8 0 203.50 10 402.30 292.80 2 693.10 5
Laingsburg    Montrose Division 4 216.0 0 192.96 0 408.96 269.90 0 678.86 6
Memphis     Burton Bentley Division 4 208.9 0 186.60 0 395.50 282.30 2 675.80 7
Montrose Hill-McCloy    Everest Collegiate Division 4 194.1 0 202.96 0 397.06 275.10 0 672.16 8
New Haven    Oscoda Division 4 204.7 0 180.50 10 375.20 248.80 8 616.00 9
Oscoda    Vassar Division 4 191.2 0 188.12 26 353.32 265.70 20 599.02 10
Otisville-LakeVille Memorial    Brown City Division 4 193.6 0 165.90 0 359.50 238.30 14 583.80 11
Sandusky    Dryden Division 4 182.7 0 170.30 0 353.00 233.00 16 570.00 12
Sanford-Meridian Early College    Otisville - LakeVille Division 4 172.4 0 135.76 8 300.16 230.90 0 531.06 13
St Charles   
Vassar   
REGIONALS FEB 23
2-1 Troy Athens (Districts 2, 3 and 4) - 10 a.m.
Brownstown Woodhaven Stoney Creek Division 1 238.6 0 232.58 0 471.18 321.70 0 792.88 1
Livonia Churchill Rochester Adams Division 1 238.1 0 232.34 0 470.44 319.00 0 789.44 2
Macomb Dakota Eisenhower Division 1 237.1 0 231.26 0 468.36 318.00 0 786.36 3
L'Anse Creuse North Stevenson Division 1 237.3 0 230.24 0 467.54 318.40 0 785.94 4
Plymouth Rochester Division 1 238.1 0 231.10 0 469.20 315.80 0 785.00 5
Rochester Warren - Cousino Division 1 235.8 0 230.52 0 466.32 316.40 0 782.72 6
Rochester Adams Brownstown - Woodhaven Division 1 234.7 0 230.12 0 464.82 317.40 0 782.22 7
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Canton - Plymouth Division 1 234.7 0 228.18 0 462.88 319.20 0 782.08 8
Stevenson Wyandotte Roosevelt Division 1 230.6 0 212.64 0 443.24 310.20 0 753.44 9
Eisenhower Macomb - Dakota Division 1 233.0 0 225.28 0 458.28 294.50 8 744.78 10
Warren Cousino LAnse Creuse North Division 1 230.1 0 210.30 8 432.40 306.20 0 738.60 11
Wyandotte Roosevelt Livonia - Churchill Division 1 230.2 0 209.16 0 439.36 296.20 0 735.56 12
4-2 Fenton (Districts 8, 9 and 10) - 10 a.m.
Allen Park Allen Park Division 2 238.7 0 233.06 0 471.76 322.70 0 794.46 1
Auburn Hills Avondale Gibraltar Carlson Division 2 239.2 0 232.96 0 472.16 321.40 0 793.56 2
Carleton Airport Walled Lake Western Division 2 235.4 0 230.72 0 466.12 318.60 0 784.72 3
Clio Dearborn - Divine Child Division 2 235.1 0 228.46 0 463.56 317.80 0 781.36 4
Dearborn Divine Child Southgate Anderson Division 2 232.0 2 229.86 0 459.86 318.50 0 778.36 5
Flint Kearsley Carleton - Airport Division 2 232.3 0 226.58 0 458.88 309.70 0 768.58 6
Gibraltar Carlson Flint - Kearsley Division 2 229.2 0 222.56 0 451.76 310.60 0 762.36 7
Southgate Anderson  Swartz Creek Division 2 228.8 0 212.10 0 440.90 308.20 0 749.10 8
Lake Shore Trenton Division 2 227.2 0 213.42 0 440.62 305.70 0 746.32 9
Swartz Creek Clio Division 2 226.8 0 214.28 0 441.08 304.10 0 745.18 10
Trenton Auburn Hills - Avondale Division 2 227.6 2 214.54 0 440.14 300.80 0 740.94 11
Walled Lake Western Lake Shore Division 2 224.3 0 205.40 0 429.70 291.00 8 712.70 12
2019 Finals at the DeltaPlex, Grand Rapids
Division 1 - March 1 - 6 pm
Brighton * Roch. Hills Stoney Creek Division 1 238.7 0 232.42 0 471.12 321.60 0 792.72 1
Grand Blanc Rochester Adams Division 1 237.1 0 230.40 0 467.50 321.40 0 788.90 2
Grandville Grandville Division 1 236.3 0 230.68 0 466.98 320.20 0 787.18 3
Hartland Brighton Division 1 235.4 0 230.12 0 465.52 320.30 0 785.82 4
Rochester Adams Grand Blanc Division 1 234.9 0 231.12 0 466.02 319.80 0 785.82 5
Stoney Creek Sterling Hts Stevenson Division 1 234.4 0 230.22 0 464.62 318.00 0 782.62 6
Stevenson Utica Eisenhower Division 1 233.4 0 229.68 0 463.08 318.30 0 781.38 7
Utica Eisenhower Hartland Division 1 234.3 0 228.00 0 462.30 315.00 0 777.30 8