2017-2018 M A C
Dec 13 Crossovers  
CHEER ALIGNMENT RESULTS
Red Division Division Round 1 PEN  Round 2 PEN SubTotal  Round 3 PEN Total Place
Cousino Cousino Division 1 230.0 0 225.56 0 455.56 310.8 0 766.36 1
Dakota Eisenhower Division 1 227.1 0 224.82 0 451.92 295.5 16 731.42 2
Eisenhower Warren Mott Division 1 222.4 0 203.86 0 426.26 293.6 0 719.86 3
L'Anse Creuse Romeo Division 1 216.1 0 202.26 10 408.36 290.5 0 698.86 4
Stevenson Fraser Division 1 211.6 0 177.10 0 388.70 222.9 0 611.60 5
Utica Ford Sterling Heights Division 1 197.8 0 161.10 8 350.90 234.9 0 585.80 6
White Division
Fraser Dakota Division 1 231.5 0 227.36 0 458.86 310.4 0 769.26 1
L'Anse Cr North Utica Ford Division 1 228.8 0 221.02 0 449.82 304.4 0 754.22 2
Romeo Roseville Division 1 211.8 0 195.14 10 406.94 288.8 0 695.74 3
Roseville Grosse Pointe South Division 1 218.7 2 199.66 0 418.36 258.0 16 676.36 4
St. Clair Grosse Pointe North Division 1 208.0 0 182.90 8 390.90 240.5 14 631.40 5
Utica Chippewa Valley Division 1 207.7 0 183.48 0 391.18 233.6 8 624.78 6
Blue Division
Anchor Bay Stevenson Division 1 235.4 0 231.18 0 466.58 317.9 0 784.48 1
Clawson Utica Division 1 227.0 0 204.30 0 431.30 279.9 0 711.20 3
Gr Pt South Anchor Bay Division 1 221.0 0 211.34 0 432.34 283.4 8 707.74 4
Lake Shore LAnse Creuse Division 1 224.5 0 211.06 10 425.56 281.9 0 707.46 5
Lamphere LAnse Creuse North Division 1 217.5 0 209.10 0 426.60 259.0 0 685.60 6
Warren Mott Eastpointe Division 2 186.8 2 162.26 18 329.06 0 0 329.06 7
Gold Division
Chippewa Valley Lake Shore Division 1 219.6 0 194.86 0 414.46 254.2 0 668.66 1
Gr Pt North Marysville Division 2 209.9 0 190.84 0 400.74 253.5 0 654.24 2
Marine City Lakeview Division 2 207.2 0 183.14 10 380.34 254.4 0 634.74 3
Marysville Port Huron Division 1 218.7 0 198.32 0 417.02 0 0 417.02 4
Port Huron Warren Woods Tower Division 2 169.3 0 121.14 10 280.44 0 0 280.44 5
Woods Tower
Silver Division
Eastpointe St Clair Division 2 213.2 0 185.96 0 399.16 280.1 0 679.26 1
Lakeview Marine City Division 3 208.7 0 186.30 0 395.00 290.6 8 677.60 2
New Haven Clawson Division 3 206.0 0 141.60 8 376.48 243.1 0 619.58 3
Port H Northern New Haven Division 4 185.0 8 167.72 0 344.72 247.2 2 589.92 4
Sterling Heights Madison Heights Lamphere Division 3 189.5 0 160.60 8 342.10 208.3 0 550.40 5
Jan 10 Division Results
MAC Red Division Meet # 1 Stevenson Division 1 237.2 0 231.52 0 468.72 316.9 0 785.62 1
Jan 10,2018 Dakota Division 1 231.2 0 227.92 0 459.12 313.7 0 772.82 2
at Eisenhower Cousino Division 1 233.0 0 227.84 0 460.84 313.1 2 771.94 3
Eisenhower Division 1 234.0 0 226.84 0 460.84 294.7 0 755.54 4
Utica Ford Division 1 229.8 0 210.00 8 431.80 307.3 0 739.10 5
LAnse Creuse Division 1 229.4 0 222.24 10 441.64 265.6 8 699.24 6
MAC White Division Meet # 1 LAnse Creuse North Division 1 219.4 0 205.60 4 421.00 302.8 0 723.80 1
Jan 10,2018 Romeo Division 1 215.9 0 201.32 8 409.22 304.0 0 713.22 2
at Fraser Utica Division 1 222.3 0 198.20 0 420.50 276.7 8 689.20 3
St Clair Division 2 220.7 0 196.12 0 416.82 273.8 4 686.62 4
Roseville Division 1 217.6 0 190.04 18 389.64 261.1 0 650.74 5
Fraser Division 1 207.6 0 182.56 0 390.16 261.5 8 643.66 6
MAC Blue Division Meet # 1 Warren Mott Division 1 221.2 0 212.62 8 425.82 294.9 0 720.72 1
Jan 10,2018 Anchor Bay Division 1 220.1 0 198.18 0 418.28 302.4 0 720.68 2
at Clawson Lake Shore Division 2 219.4 0 205.64 0 425.04 280.9 0 705.94 3
Grosse Pointe South Division 1 212.3 0 191.52 0 403.82 273.1 0 676.92 4
Clawson Division 3 207.3 0 181.32 0 388.62 260.4 0 649.02 5
Madison Heights Lamphere Division 3 205 0 185.82 8 382.82 258.8 0 641.62 6
MAC Gold Division Meet # 1 Port Huron Division 1 221.0 0 198.22 0 419.22 276.1 0 695.32 1
Jan 10,2018 Marysville Division 2 218.2 0 202.20 0 420.40 278.2 8 690.60 2
at Marysville Marine City Division 3 218.0 0 184.28 0 402.28 283.2 0 685.48 3
Chippewa Valley Division 1 197.6 0 171.96 0 369.56 258.2 0 627.76 4
Grosse Pointe North Division 1 211.8 0 178.12 0 389.92 247.1 38 599.02 5
Warren Woods Tower Division 2 164.5 0 110.46 18 256.96 0 0 256.96 6
MAC Silver Division Meet # 1 Lakeview Division 1 211.7 0 187.60 10 389.30 255.8 0 645.10 1
Jan 10,2018 New Haven Division 4 190.5 0 171.48 0 361.98 260.4 8 614.38 2
at Port H Northern Sterling Heights Division 1 193.2 0 161.40 8 346.60 258.4 0 605.00 3
East Detroit Division 2 187.7 4 152.30 18 318.00 179.2 6 491.20 4
Port Huron Northern Division 2 195.0 0 162.00 0 357.00 0 0 357.00 5
MAC Red Division Meet # 2 Cousino
Jan 24 @ L'anse Creuse Dakota
Eisenhower
L'anse Creuse
Stevenson
Utica Ford
MAC White Division Meet # 2 Fraser
Jan 24 @ St Clair L'anse Cr North
Romeo
Roseville
St Clair
Utica
MAC Blue Division Meet # 2 Anchor Bay
Jan 24 @ Gr Pt South Clawson
Grosse Pte South
Lamphere
Lake Shore
Warren Mott
MAC Gold Division Meet # 2 Chippewa Valley
Jan 24 @ Port Huron Grosse Pte North
Marine City
Marysville
Port Huron
Warren Woods Tower
MAC Silver Division Meet # 2 Eastpointe
Jan 24 @ Sterling Hts Lakeview
New Haven
Port H Northern
Sterling Heights
MAC Red Division Meet # 3 Cousino
Feb 7 @ Stevenson Dakota
Eisenhower
L'anse Creuse
Stevenson
Utica Ford
MAC White Division Meet # 3 Fraser
Feb 7 @ Utica L'anse Cr North
Romeo
Roseville
St Clair
Utica
MAC Blue Division Meet # 3 Anchor Bay
Feb 7 @ Warren Mott Clawson
Grosse Pte South
Lamphere
Lake Shore
Warren Mott
MAC Gold Division Meet # 3 Chippewa Valley
Feb 7 @ Warren Woods Tower Grosse Pte North
Marine City
Marysville
Port Huron
Warren Woods Tower
MAC Silver Division Meet # 3 Eastpointe
Feb 7 @ TBD Lakeview
New Haven
Port H Northern
Sterling Heights
DISTRICTS   DISTRICTS