MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE 2018 BOYS FOOTBALL STANDINGS
DIVISION OVERALL AUGUST 23 SCHEDULE AUGUST 24 SCHEDULE AUGUST 30 SCHEDULE
DIVISION STANDINGS OFF DEF OVERALL RECORDS OFF DEF
Red Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Anchor Bay 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Chip Valley @ Saline Anchor Bay @ Ann Arbor Pioneer
Chippewa Valley 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Roseville @ Chip Valley
Dakota 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Eisenhower vs Oak Park @ Wayne State Dakota @ Orchard Lake St Mary
Eisenhower 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Lakeview @ Stevenson
Romeo 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Temperance Bedford @ Stevenson Romeo @ Oxford
Stevenson 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0
White Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Gr Pt North 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 L'anse Creuse @ L'anse Cr North Gr Pt North @ Michigan Collegiate GR PT NORTH @ UTICA
Gr Pt South 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Warren Mott @ Ann Arbor Skyline
L'anse Cr North 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Detroit Renaissance @ Gr Pt South UTICA FORD @ GR PT SOUTH
Utica 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Utica Ford @ Stoney Creek
Utica Ford 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Utica @ Bloomfield Hills MADISON @ MARYSVILLE
Warren Mott 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0
Blue Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Cousino 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Detroit Delta Prep @ Roseville Carman-Ainswroth @ Port Huron Dakota @ Fraser
Fraser 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0
Lakeview 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Fraser @ Ferndale Eisenhower @ Cousino
P H Northern 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0
Port Huron 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Royal Oak @ Lakeview Romeo @ P H Northern
Roseville 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Anchor Bay @ Port Huron 8/31
Gold Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Eastpointe 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Cousino @ Woods Tower New Haven @ Woods Tower
Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0
Lake Shore 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 P H Northern @ Lake Shore Center Line @ Sterling Hts
L'anse Creuse 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0
Sterling Hts 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Marine City @ Sterling Hts Lamphere @ L'anse Creuse
Woods Tower 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Fitzgerald @ Avondale
Silver Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Clintondale 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Richmond @ Marysville Clintondale @ Detroit Southeastern MADISON @ MARYSVILLE
Madison 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0
Marine City 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 South Lake @ G Rapids Northpointe SOUTH LAKE @ MARINE CITY
Marysville 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 AUGUST 25 SCHEDULE
South Lake 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Croswell-Lexington @ St Clair ST CLAIR @ CLINTONDALE 8/31
St Clair 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 South Lake @ G Rapids Northpointe Eastpointe @ Loyola
Bronze Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Center Line 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Fitzgerald @ Lincoln Center Line vs Madison @ Wayne State
Clawson 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 Clawson @ Armada Eastpointe @ Clawson
Lamphere 0 0   0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Lamphere @ Yale
Lincoln 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Almont @ New Haven Lake Shore @ Lincoln
New Haven 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0