MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE 2015 BOYS FOOTBALL STANDINGS SEPT 3 SCHEDULE SEPT 11 SCHEDULE
DIVISION OVERALL
DIVISION STANDINGS OFF DEF OVERALL RECORDS OFF DEF
Red Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Eisenhower 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 38 24 38.0 24.0 CHIPPEWA VALLEY @ DAKOTA CHIPPEWA VALLEY @ STEVENSON
 Warren Mott 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 36 20 36.0 20.0
Dakota 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 35 10 35.0 10.0 L'ANSE CR NORTH @ WARREN MOTT EISENHOWER @ L'ANSE CR NORTH
Chippewa Valley 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 35 28 35.0 28.0
Stevenson 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 34 3 34.0 3.0 STEVENSON @ EISENHOWER DAKOTA @ WARREN MOTT
L'anse Cr North 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 22 20 22.0 20.0
White Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Romeo 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 47 0 47.0 0.0 PORT HURON @ ANCHOR BAY ANCHOR BAY @ GR PT SOUTH
Utica 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 41 31 41.0 31.0
Utica Ford 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 30 14 30.0 14.0 GR PT SOUTH @ ROMEO ROMEO @ UTICA
Anchor Bay 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 27 0 27.0 0.0
Gr Pt South 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 7 0 7.0 0.0 UTICA @ UTICA FORD UTICA FORD @ PORT HURON
Port Huron 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 7 36 7.0 36.0
Blue Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Cousino 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 43 6 43.0 6.0 L'ANSE CREUSE @ LAKVIEW COUSINO @ L'ANSE CREUSE
Roseville 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 43 0 43.0 0.0
Fraser 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 31 41 31.0 41.0 ROSEVILLE @ GR PT NORTH LAKEVIEW @ ROSEVILLE
Lakeview 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 26 60 26.0 60.0
Gr Pt North 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1   12 34 12.0 34.0 FRASER @ COUSINO GR PT NORTH @ FRASER
L'anse Creuse 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 0 27 0.0 27.0
Gold Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Sterling Hts 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 30 12 30.0 12.0 WOODS TOWER @ STERLING HTS MARINE CITY @ MARYSVILLE
St Clair 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 30 49 30.0 49.0
P H Northern 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 27 32 27.0 32.0 MARYSVILLE @ P H NORTHERN STERLING HTS @ ST CLAIR
Marine City 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 18 19 18.0 19.0
Marysville 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 12 20 12.0 20.0 MARINE CITY @ ST CLAIR Sept 4 P H NORTHERN @ WOODS TOWER
Woods Tower 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 6 43 6.0 43.0
Silver Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
South Lake 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0   60 26 60.0 26.0 CLINTONDALE @ EAST DETROIT LAKE SHORE @ CLINTONDALE
Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 48 12 48.0 12.0
Lake Shore 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 32 27 32.0 27.0 SOUTH LAKE @ LAKE SHORE SOUTH LAKE @ FITZGERALD
Clintondale 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 22 0 22.0 0.0
Madison 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1   25 26 25.0 26.0 MADISON @ FITZGERALD EAST DETROIT @ MADISON
East Detroit 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1   0 43 0.0 43.0
Bronze Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Clawson 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 1 0 35 34 35.0 34.0 CENTER LINE @ LINCOLN NEW HAVEN @ LINCOLN
New Haven 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 20 22 20.0 22.0
Lamphere 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 6 27 6.0 27.0 CLAWSON @ LAMPHERE CLAWSON @ MT CLEMENS
Lincoln 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 0 22 0.0 22.0
Center Line 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 0 35 0.0 35.0 MT CLEMENS @ NEW HAVEN Sept 4 SEPT 12 SCHEDULE
Mt Clemens 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 0 50 0.0 50.0 LAMPHERE @ CENTER LINE