MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE 2017 BOYS FOOTBALL WEEKLY SCHEDULES
  WEEK 1 - AUG 24 SCHEDULE       WEEK 4 - SEPT 15 SCHEDULE       WEEK 7 - OCT 6 SCHEDULE          
  Anchor Bay @ L'anse Creuse       EISENHOWER @ CHIP VALLEY R     CHIPPEWA VALLEY @ DAKOTA R        
  Woods Tower @ Cousino       WARREN MOTT @ DAKOTA R     WARREN MOTT @ ROMEO R        
  Lake Shore @ South Lake       STEVENSON @ ROMEO R     STEVENSON @ EISENHOWER R        
  Roseville @ Eastpointe       FRASER @ L'ANSE CR NORTH W     FRASER @ UTICA FORD W        
  Fraser @ P H Northern       GR PT SOUTH @ UTICA FORD W     UTICA @ L'ANSE CR NORTH W        
  Lincoln @ Madison       ANCHOR BAY @ UTICA W     GR PT SOUTH @ ANCHOR BAY W        
  Port Huron @ Utica       L'ANSE CREUSE @ COUSINO BL     L'ANSE CREUSE @ PORT HURON BL        
  Lake Orion @ Chip Valley       PORT HURON @ GR PT NORTH BL     STERLING HTS @ GR PT NORTH BL        
  Dakota @ Orchard Lake St Mary       STERLING HTS @ ROSEVILLE BL     ST CLAIR @ LAKE SHORE G        
  Troy Athens @ Warren Mott       LAKE SHORE @ WOODS TOWER G     P H NORTHERN @ MARYSVILLE G        
  Detroit Cody @ Gr Pt South       MARYSVILLE @ MARINE CITY G     WOODS TOWER @ MARINE CITY G        
  Northwestern @ Gr Pt North       ST CLAIR @ P H NORTHERN G     FITZGERALD @ MADISON S        
  Dearborn Edsel Ford @ Sterling Hts       EASTPOINTE @ CLAWSON S     LAKEVIEW @ CLAWSON S        
  Marine City @ Algonac       FITZGERALD @ SOUTH LAKE S     EASTPOINTE @ SOUTH LAKE S        
  Marysville @ Richmond       LAMPHERE @ NEW HAVEN BR     LAMPHERE @ CLINTONDALE BR        
  Dear Hts Crestwood @ Clintondale       LINCOLN @ CLINTONDALE BR     Lincoln @ Ecorse NL        
  Lamphere @ Ferndale       Center Line @ Lakeview c/o     WEEK 7 - OCT 7 SCHEDULE          
  Stoney Creek @ Utica Ford       Toronto St Michaels @ Madison NL     COUSINO @ ROSEVILLE BL        
  St Clair @ Croswell-Lexington             NEW HAVEN @ CENTER LINE BR        
  Armada @ Clawson       WEEK 5 - SEPT 22 SCHEDULE                  
  WEEK 1 - AUG 25 SCHEDULE       CHIPPEWA VALLEY @ WARREN MOTT R     WEEK 8 - OCT 13 SCHEDULE          
  Romeo vs Oxford @ Univ of Mich       EISENHOWER @ ROMEO R     CHIPPEWA VALLEY @ STEVENSON R        
  Steveson @ Detroit Cath Central       DAKOTA @ STEVENSON R     DAKOTA @ ROMEO R        
  Hazel Park @ Fitzgerald       NEW HAVEN @ LINCOLN BR     EISENHOWER @ WARREN MOTT R        
  Lakeview @ Royal Oak       CENTER LINE @ LAMPHERE BR     FRASER @ UTICA W        
  Center Line @ Bishop Foley       Sterling Hts @ Anchor Bay c/o     UTICA FORD @ ANCHOR BAY W        
  Brown City @ New Haven       Fraser @ Port Huron c/o     L'ANSE CR NORTH @ GR PT SOUTH W        
  WEEK 1 - AUG 26 SCHEDULE        Gr Pt North @ Gr Pt South c/o     PORT HURON @ COUSINO BL        
  Oak Park vs Eisenhower @ Wayne St       L'anse Cr North @ L'ance Creuse c/o     GR PT NORTH @ ROSEVILLE BL        
  L'anse Cr North vs East Kentwood @ GVS       Cousino @ Utica c/o     L'ANSE CREUSE @ STERLING HTS BL        
          Utica Ford @ Roseville c/o     LAKE SHORE @ MARINE CITY G        
  WEEK 2 - AUG 31 SCHEDULE       Lakeview @ Lake Shore c/o     ST CLAIR @ MARYSVILLE G        
  ROMEO @ CHIPPEWA VALLEY R     Marine City @ Madison c/o     WOODS TOWER @ P H NORTHERN G        
  WARREN MOTT @ STEVENSON R     Clawson @ Marysville c/o     LAKEVIEW @ FITZGERALD S        
  UTICA @ GR PT SOUTH W     P H Northern @ Eastpointe c/o     SOUTH LAKE @ CLAWSON S        
  UTICA FORD @ L'ANSE CR NORTH W     South Lake @ St Clair c/o     MADISON @ EASTPOINTE S        
  ANCHOR BAY @ FRASER W     Woods Tower @ Fitzgerald c/o     CLINTONDALE @ NEW HAVEN BR        
  COUSINO @ STERLING HTS BL     Clintondale @ Hazel Park NL     CENTER LINE @ LINCOLN BR        
  GR PT NORTH @ L'ANSE CREUSE BL             Det Univ Prep Science @ Lamphere NL        
  ROSEVILLE @ PORT HURON BL     WEEK 6 - SEPT 29 SCHEDULE            
  ST CLAIR @ WOODS TOWER G     GR PT NORTH @ COUSINO BL     WEEK 9 - OCT 20 SCHEDULE    
  MARYSVILLE @ LAKE SHORE G     ROSEVILLE @ L'ANSE CREUSE BL     Anchor Bay @ Chippewa Valley c/o  
  P H NORTHERN @ MARINE CITY G     PORT HURON @ STERLING HTS BL     Dakota @ L'anse Cr North c/o  
  EASTPOINTE @ LAKEVIEW S     LAKE SHORE @ P H NORTHERN G     Eisenhower @ Utica Ford c/o  
  SOUTH LAKE @ MADISON S     MARINE CITY @ ST CLAIR G     Romeo @ Fraser c/o  
  LINCOLN @ LAMPHERE BR     MADISON @ LAKEVIEW S     Stevenson @ Utica c/o  
  CLINTONDALE @ CENTER LINE BR     Utica @ Chippewa Valley c/o     Gr Pt South @ Warren Mott c/o  
  New Haven @ Ida NL     Utica Ford @ Dakota c/o     P H Northern @ Port Huron c/o  
  WEEK 2 - SEPT 1 SCHEDULE       L'anse Cr North @ Eisenhower c/o     Cousino @ St Clair c/o  
  DAKOTA @ EISENHOWER R     Romeo @ Gr Pt South c/o     Marine City @ Gr Pt North c/o  
  CLAWSON @ FITZGERALD S     Anchor Bay @ Stevenson c/o     Marysville @ L'anse Creuse c/o  
          Warren Mott @ Fraser c/o     Sterling Hts @ Woods Tower c/o  
  WEEK 3 - SEPT 8 SCHEDULE       Clawson @ New Haven c/o     Roseville @ Lake Shore c/o  
  L'ANSE CR NORTH @ ANCHOR BAY W     Lamphere @ Eastpointe c/o     Fitzgerald @ Clintondale c/o  
  GR PT SOUTH @ FRASER W     South Lake @ Clintondale c/o     Lamphere @ Madison c/o  
  UTICA @ UTICA FORD W     Detroit Leadership Acad @ Center Line NL     New Haven @ Lakeview c/o  
  MADISON @ CLAWSON S             Eastpointe @ Center Line c/o  
  FITZGERALD @ EASTPOINTE S     WEEK 6 - SEPT 30 SCHEDULE       Lincoln @ South Lake c/o  
  SOUTH LAKE @ LAKEVIEW S     MARYSVILLE @ WOODS TOWER G     Yale @ Clawson NL  
  Chippewa Valley @ Cousino c/o     Lincoln @ Fitzgerald c/o  
  L'anse Creuse @ Dakota c/o
  Roseville @ Eisenhower c/o
  Romeo @ Gr Pt North c/o
  Stevenson @ Sterling Hts c/o
  Port Huron @ Warren Mott c/o
  Lake Shore @ Lamphere c/o
  New Haven @ Marysville c/o
  Clintondale @ St Clair c/o
  Woods Tower @ Lincoln c/o
  Center Line @ P H Northern c/o
  Marine City vs Det Univ Prep @ H Park c/o