2021-2022 M A C GIRLS Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Match 7 Match 8 Match 9 Match 10 Division Meets
BOWLING STANDINGS Dec 6 Dec 8 Dec 13 Dec 20 Jan 12 Jan 19 Jan 24 Jan 30 Jan 30 Feb 2
X - Division Champs Red Divison Tour
FINAL Red Division W L GB Dakota 29 Chip Valley 1 Dakota 24 Lake Shore 3 Chip Valley 30 Lake Shore 8 Stevenson 14 Chip Valley 7 Eisenhower 4 L'an Cr North 3.5
X - Dakota 10 0 Chip Valley 1 L'an Cr North 29 Lake Shore 6 Stevenson 27 Lake Shore 0 L'an Cr North 22 Dakota 16 Stevenson 23 Dakota 26 Dakota 26.5
L'anse Cr North 7 3 3
Stevenson 6 4 4 L'an Cr North 17 Eisenhower 0.5 L'an Cr North 28 Chip Valley 23 Dakota 26 Eisenhower 5 Lake Shore 17 Eisenhower 8 Chip Valley 6 Stevenson 9
Lake Shore 5 5 5 Lake Shore 13 Lake Shore 29.5 Eisenhower 2 Eisenhower 7 Eisenhower 4 Stevenson 25 Eisenhower 13 L'an Cr North 22 Lake Shore 24 Lake Shore 21
Chippewa Valley 1 9 9
Eisenhower 1 9 9 Stevenson 24 Dakota 18 Chip Valley 3 Dakota 27.5 L'an Cr North 19 Chip Valley 1 Chip Valley 4 Lake Shore 2 L'an Cr North 8.5 Eisenhower 18
Eisenhower 6 Stevenson 12 Stevenson 27 L'an Cr North 2.5 Stevenson 11 Dakota 29 L'an Cr North 26 Dakota 28 Stevenson 21.5 Chip Valley 12
C=Co Champs
FINAL White Division W L GB Dec 6 Dec 8 Dec 13 Dec 20 Jan 12 Jan 1 Jan 24 Jan 28 Jan 31 Feb 2 White Division Tour
C - Anchor Bay 8 2 Ford II 6 Anchor Bay 24 Utica 1853
C - Utica 8 2 Utica 24 Lakeview 6 Anchor Bay 1848
Cousino 7 3 1 Cousino 1650
Ford II 5 7 5 Anchor Bay W Cousino 19 Anchor Bay 26 Ford II 9 Ford II 5 Ford II 15 Ford II 3 Ford II 19 Ford II 1507
Lakeview 2 9 6 Roseville L Utica 11 Ford II 4 Cousino 21 Utica 25 Cousino * 15 Anchor Bay 27 Lakeview 11 Lakeview 1447
Roseville 2 8 6 * won rolloff Roseville 1202
Cousino W Ford II 25
Lakeview L Roseville 5
Blue Division W L GB Dec 6 Dec 8 Dec 13 Dec 20 Jan 12 Jan 19 Jan 24 Jan 30 Jan 30 Feb 2 Blue Division Tour
L'anse Creuse 1 0 Marysville 27
Marysville 1 0 P H Northern 3
New Haven 0 0 1/2
Port Huron 0 1 1 L'anse Cr 26
P H Northern 0 1 1 Port Huron 4
T = Tri Div Champs  
Gold Division W L GB Jan 4 Jan 10 Jan 20 Jan 25 Jan 28 Feb 7 Feb 9 Feb 15 Feb 18 Feb 24 Gold Division Tour
T - W W Tower 9 3 Clintondale 24 Fitzgerald 19 Clintondale 8 Clintondale 17 Fitzgerald 13 Hazel Park 28 Center Line 13 Fitzgerald 3 W W Tower 26 Fitzgerald 2
T - Clintondale 9 3 W W Tower 6 Center Line 11 Hazel Park 22 Fitzgerald 13 W W Tower 17 Center Line 2 Clintondale 17 W W Tower 27 Clintondale 4 Hazel Park 28
T - Hazel Park 9 3   Jan 6 Jan 13 Jan 21 Jan 26 Feb 1 Feb 8 Feb 11 Feb 16 Feb 22 Jan 31
Fitzgerald 1 10 7.5 Hazel Park 25 W W Tower 3 Clintondale 26 Hazel Park 11 Hazel Park 26 Clintondale 27 Fitzgerald 13 Hazel Park 16 Hazel Park 12 Clintondale 26
Center Line 1 10 7.5 Fitzgerald 5 Hazel Park 27 Center Line 4 Clintondale 19 Fitzgerald 4 Fitzgerald 3 Clintondale 17 Clintondale 14 W W Tower 17 Center Line 4
Jan 7 Jan 18 Jan 24 Jan 27 Feb 4 Feb 9 Feb 14 Feb 17 Feb 23
W W Tower 28.5 W W Tower 22 W W Tower 27 Center Line 5 Center Line 2 Hazel Park 4 Hazel Park 25 Center Line Center Line 22 W W Tower 3
Center Line 1.5 Fitzgerald 8 Center Line 3 Hazel Park 25 W W Tower 28 W W Tower 26 Center Line 5 Fitzgerald Fitzgerald 8 Clintondale 27