M A C 2019 Aug 27 Sep 5 Sep 10 Sep 12 Sep 17 Sep 19 Sep 24 Sep 27 Oct 1 Oct 3 Oct 4 Oct 8 Oct 10 Oct 15 Oct 17 Oct 22 Oct 24 Oct 29
GIRLS SWIMMING STANDINGS Division Meet Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results
X = Division Champs Division Overall Results
Red Division W L GB W L T Anchor Bay 45 Eisenhower 100 L'anse Cr 69 St Clair 40 Canton Chip Valley 116 St Clair Romeo Eisenhower Gr Pt North St Clair Dakota
Gr Pt South 3 0   4 0 Gr Pt South Gr Pt South 140 Gr Pt North 82 St Clair 111 Gr Pt South 143 Eisenhower St Clair 66 County meet St Clair Lake Orion St Clair Eisenhower Eisenhower
Eisenhower 2 1 1 3 1 1
Gr Pt North 1 1 1.5 2 1 Eisenhower L'an Cr North Gr Pt South 136 Chip Valley 58 Eisenhower 58 PH/PHN 405 PH/PHN 115 Eisenhower 130 Gr Pt South
Chippewa Valley 1 3 2.5 2 4 Chippewa Valley Ann Arbor Skyline St Clair Chip Valley 44 Gr Pt North 122 Gr Pt South 122 Marysville 357 St Clair 69 Chip Valley 51 Gr Pt North
St Clair 0 2 2.5 1 3 St Clair 350.5
Anchor Bay 90 Sep 26 Marine City 334.5 Rochester Fraser 74
Univ Liggett 86 Results Chip Valley Chip Valley 107
Oct 5
White Division W L GB W L T Eisenhower 88 Chip Valley 46 L'anse Cr 31 L'an Cr North 90 L'anse Cr 36 Results Dakota Fraser 116 Marysville St Clair
Dakota 4 0   5 0 Dakota 403 L'an Cr North 88 Dakota 143 Dakota 149 Fraser 83 Anchor Bay 142 Romeo L'anse Cr 60 Dakota Anchor Bay
L'anse Cr North 4 1 1/2 6 1 1 L'anse Cr North 292 Macomb County
Anchor Bay 3 2 1.5 4 3 Anchor Bay 269.5 Utica @ 76 Eisenhower 126 Fraser 74 PH/PHN 85 Dakota 116 Romeo 86 Championships Lakeview 122 L'an Cr North 96 Marysville 110 Romeo 42 Gr Pt North
Romeo 2 2 2 4 3 Romeo 98.5 L'an Cr North 94 Romeo 57 Romeo 110 L'an Cr North 94 Anchor Bay 67 L'an Cr North 93 L'anse Cr 60 L'anse Cr 73 L'anse Cr 68 Anchor Bay 141 L'an Cr North
Fraser 1 4 3.5 1 6 Fraser 90 Dakota 419
L'anse Creuse 0 5 4.5 0 9 L'anse Creuse 79 Stevenson @ Gr Pt North 139 Anchor Bay 86 Romeo 119 Fraser 47 Eisenhower 406 Dakota 118 Anchor Bay 124 Ford II
L'anse Creuse L'anse Cr 37 L'an Cr North 94 L'anse Cr 68 Dakota 136 L'an Cr North 311 L'an Cr North 62 Fraser 57 Fraser
Anchor Bay 236
Chippewa Valley 144
Blue Division W L GB W L Lake Shore Marine City Fraser 73.5 PH/PHN 127 Marine City 58 Lakeview 128 Lakeview PH/PHN Anchor Bay
Lakeview 3 0   8 0 Marysville Marysville Lakeview 110.5 Ford II 56 Lakeview 125 Utica 126 Ford II Marysville Marine City
Utica 3 2 1 7 4 Warren  Mott 108
PH/PHN 2 1 2 4 2 Warren  Mott 38 Sterling Hts 34 Stevenson Ford II 65 Romeo 100 Marysville PH/PHN 94 Romeo 86 Clawson/Lamphere 79 PH/PHN Cousino Utica 52
Marine City 1 2 2 2 2 Lakeview 140 Lakeview 144 Ford II Utica 104 Ford II 64 Lakeview Utica 91 Fraser 76 Utica 97 Marine City Ford II Lakeview 123
Marysville 0 1 2 3 1 Regina 67
Ford II 0 3 3 0 4 PH/PHN 78 Woods Tower 56 Utica 107 Ford II Ford II 58 Marysville 84 Regina 75 Ford II 80 Romeo 98
Lakeview 108 Utica 102 Marine City 69 Marysville Stevenson 38 Utica 92 Utica 91 Marine City 105 Utica 87
Woods Tower 26
L'anse Creuse 24
Gold Division W L GB W L T South Lake Utica 99 LHS/CHS 74 Cousino  63 Lake Shore Center Line 21 L'anse Cr LHS/CHS 108 Cousino Woods Tower
Stevenson 2 0 2 0 Stevenson 308 Lake Shore Cousino 68 Stevenson 96 Lake Shore 106 Stevenson South Lake 12 Warren  Mott Cousino 62 Stevenson Lake Shore
Clawson/Lamphere 3 1 4 3 1 Warren  Mott 271 Roseville 8
Lake Shore 1 1 1 1 1 Clawson/Lamphere 214 PH/PHN @ Warren  Mott 87 Lakeview 137 Warren  Mott 79 Sterling Hts 68 Warren  Mott 78 Marysville 111 LHS/CHS 113 Woods Tower Lake Shore 4 Sterling Hts Warren  Mott Bishop Foley 84 Lake Shore 67 Sterling Hts Roseville
Cousino 1 2 1.5 3 3 Lake Shore 179 Lake Shore Sterling Hts 78 LHS/CHS 43 Cousino 80 Cousino 100 Stevenson 89 Warren  Mott 64 Warren  Mott 57 Cousino Lake Shore Lake Shore LHS/CHS 84 LHS/CHS 102 Stevenson Cousino
Warren  Mott 0 3 2.5 2 6 Cousino 142
Cousino 84 Marine City 111
Center Line 70 Warren  Mott 65
FINAL
Silver Division W L GB W L Stevenson South Lake Woods Tower L Bishop Foley 89 Sterling Hts 92 Marysville 137 Center Line 65 Roseville W South Lake
X - Roseville 4 0 5 0 Roseville 320 Roseville Center Line Roseville W South Lake 46 Woods Tower 76 Woods Tower 38 Sterling Hts 91 South Lake L Clawson/Lamphere
Sterling Hts 3 1 1 3 7 Sterling Hts 243
Woods Tower 2 2 2 1 5 Woods Tower 191 Clawson/Lamphere 118 Bishop Foley 103 Roseville 94 Sterling Hts 76 Center Line L Bishop Foley 106 PH/PHN 99 South Lake 72 Woods Tower W Warren  Mott 100
Center Line 1 3 3 1 7 Center Line 190 Woods Tower 49 Center Line 57 Sterling Hts 76 South Lake 35 Roseville W Sterling Hts 60 Sterling Hts 67 Woods Tower 95 Center Line L Center Line 47
South Lake 0 4 4 0 5 South Lake 135