M A C 2020 Sept 22 Oct 1 Oct 6 Oct 8 Oct 13 Oct 15 Oct 20 Oct 22 Oct 27 Oct 29 Nov 6 & 7
GIRLS SWIMMING STANDINGS Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Division
X - Division Champs Meets
FINAL Division Overall Results
Red Division W L GB W L St Clair 43 Gr Pt North 40 Eisenhower 70 Dakota 59 Marine City
X - Gr Pt South 3 0 4 0 Gr Pt North 140 Gr Pt South 140 Gr Pt South 116 Gr Pt South 121 Eisenhower Gr Pt South 424
Gr Pt North 2 1 1 3 1 Eisenhower 270
Dakota 1 2 2 2 2 Eisenhower 98 Eisenhower 83 Romeo Dakota 70 Chip Valley 75 Eisenhower 80 Birmingham Marian 82 Dakota 220
Eisenhower 0 3 3 2 3 Stoney Creek 87 Dakota 97 Eisenhower Gr Pt North 100 Eisenhower 116 Gr Pt North 100 Gr Pt South 104 Gr Pt North 194
White Division W L GB W L Chip Valley 44 Anchor Bay 102 Lakeview
X - L'anse Cr North 3 0 3 0 Anchor Bay 126 Lakeview 81 Chip Valley L'an Cr North 351
Anchor Bay 2 1 1 3 2 Anchor Bay 348
Lakeview 0 2 2.5 0 2 Dakota 104 Lakeview 79 L'an Cr North 105 L'an Cr North 94 Lakeview 229
Chippewa Valley 0 2 2.5 0 3 Anchor Bay 66 L'an Cr North 104 Chip Valley 92 Anchor Bay 92 Chip Valley 180
FINAL
Blue Division W L GB W L PH/PHN 91 L'anse Cr 67 Romeo 96 Anchor Bay 121 Marine City 77 L'anse Cr 55
X - Utica 3 0   6 0 Utica 92 Fraser 105 L'anse Cr 82 L'anse Cr 57 Utica 103 Utica 102 Utica 389
Romeo 2 1 1 5 2 Fraser 249
Fraser 1 2 2 1 2 Utica 130 Stevenson 89 Utica 108 Utica 110 Romeo 103 Romeo 236
L'anse Creuse 0 3 3 1 5 Ford II 52 L'anse Cr 84 Romeo 76 Fraser 70 Fraser 76 L'anse Creuse 208
Gold Division W L GB W L PH/PHN Romeo 111 L'anse Cr 92 PH/PHN Romeo 112
 
Marysville 0 0 0 0 Marine City Marine City 72 St Clair 81 St Clair St Clair 70
PH/PHN 0 0 0 1
Marine City 0 0 0 2 Marysville St Clair PH/PHN Marysville
St Clair 0 0 0 3 St Clair Marine City Marysville Marine City
Silver Division W L GB W L Stevenson Ford II 83 Roseville Lake Shore
Stevenson 1 0   4 0 Ford II CHS/LHS 87 Stevenson Ford II Stevenson 321
Lake Shore 1 0 2 0 Ford II 317
Clawson/Lamphere 1 2 1 3 3 South Lake 33 Cousino 57 CHS/LHS 83 Bishop Foley 112 Lake Shore Center Line 27 Stevenson 105 Cousino 62 CHS/LHS 220
Ford II 0 1 1 1 2 CHS/LHS 107 Ford II 113 Lake Shore 88 CHS/LHS 66 Stevenson CHS/LHS 120 CHS/LHS 69 Lake Shore 102 Lake Shore 194
Bronze Division W L GB W L Center Line 56 Stevenson 113 Center Line 32 Center Line Lake Shore
X - Woods Tower 3 0 4 1 Cousino 82 Woods Tower 56 Woods Tower 118 Warren  Mott Roseville Woods Tower 350
Warren  Mott 0 1 1 1 2 Warren  Mott 253
Center Line 0 1 1.5 0 3 Sept 24 Warren  Mott Sterling Hts 88 Woods Tower 116 Marysville Warren  Mott 40 Roseville 192
Roseville 0 1 1.5 0 3 Results Roseville Warren  Mott 76 Roseville 47 Woods Tower Woods Tower 111 Center Line 156
FINAL Warren  Mott 83 Stevenson 117
Green Division W L GB W L Cousino 71 Cousino 54
X - Sterling Hts 2 0   4 2 Sterling Hts 353
Cousino 1 1 1 3 6 Bishop Foley 115 Lake Shore 106 Center Line 47 Sterling Hts 97 Roseville 70 South Lake 44 Woods Tower 90 Cousino 94 Cousino 314
South Lake 0 2 2 0 3 Sterling Hts 52 Sterling Hts 61 Sterling Hts 88 Cousino 69 Cousino 86 Sterling Hts 106 Cousino 79 South Lake 52 South Lake 193