2021 M A C GIRLS TRACK STANDINGS April 14 April 20 April 27 May 4 May 11 May 18
X - Division Champs Results Results Results Results Results Schedule
DIVISION OVERALL Eisenhower L Gr Pt North 68 Eisenhower 47 Dakota 108.5 Romeo Red
Red Division W L GB W L Dakota W Romeo 55 Chip Valley 80 Gr Pt South 28.5 Eisenhower
X - Dakota 5 0 5 0 Division
Gr Pt South 4 1 1 5 1 Romeo 46 Dakota 110 Gr Pt North 58 Chip Valley 73.5 Gr Pt North 15
Chippewa Valley 2 3 3 2 3 Gr Pt South 91 Chip Valley 27 Gr Pt South 79 Romeo 61.5 Dakota 122 Meet
Gr Pt North 2 3 3 2 3
Eisenhower 1 3 3.5 1 3 Chip Valley 45 Gr Pt South 72 Romeo 19 Eisenhower 72 Gr Pt South 83.5 @ Chip Valley
Romeo 0 4 4.5 0 4 Gr Pt North 82 Eisenhower 60 Dakota 117 Gr Pt North 64 Chip Valley 53.5
                                       
White Division W L GB W L P H Northern 88 Ford II 54 P H Northern 104 Stevenson 20.3 Utica
Anchor Bay 4 0 4 0 Stevenson 30 Utica 68 Port Huron 32 Anchor Bay 112.7 P H Northern White
Utica 3 1 1 3 1 April 23
P H Northern 2 1 1.5 2 1 Utica 27 Stevenson Ford II 37 Port Huron 24 Ford II Division
Ford II 1 2 2.5 1 2 Anchor Bay 108 Port Huron Anchor Bay 99 Utica 81 Stevenson
Stevenson 0 3 3.5 0 3 Meet
Port Huron 0 3 3.5 0 3 Port Huron 33 Anchor Bay 77 Utica 89 P H Northern Anchor Bay
Ford II 71 P H Northern 59 Stevenson 40 Ford II Port Huron @ P H Northern
                                       
Blue Division W L GB W L Cousino 48 L'an Cr North 65 Cousino 73 Marine City 73 Fraser 104
X - Fraser 5 0   5 0 Marine City 78 Fraser 71 Sterling Hts 58 Warren Mott 60 Cousino 29 Blue
Marine City 2 1 2 2 1
L'anse Cr North 2 1 2 2 1 Fraser 85 Marine City L'an Cr North 85 Sterling Hts 30 L'an Cr North Division
Cousino 1 3 3.5 1 3 Warren Mott 50 Sterling Hts Warren Mott 43 Fraser 106 Marine City
Warren Mott 1 3 3.5 1 3 Meet
Sterling Hts 0 3 4 0 3 Sterling Hts 32.5 Warren Mott 88 Fraser 95 Cousino Warren Mott
L'an Cr North 93.5 Cousino 44 Marine City 38 L'an Cr North Sterling Hts @ Sterling Hts
                                       
April 15 April 21 April 28 May 5 May 12 May 17
Results Results Results Results Schedule
Gold Division W L GB W L Lake Shore 21 L'anse Creuse 61 Lake Shore 51 Lakeview 88 Marysville Gold
Marysville 4 0   4 0 Lakeview 103 Marysville 76 Roseville 57 St Clair 46 Lake Shore
L'anse Creuse 3 1 1 3 1 may 24 Division
Lakeview 2 1 1.5 2 1 Marysville 105 Lakeview L'anse Creuse 81 Roseville 24 L'anse Creuse
Roseville 1 2 2.5 1 2 St Clair 30 Roseville St Clair 54 Marysville 113 Lakeview Meet
St Clair 1 3 3 1 3 april 13
Lake Shore 0 4 4 0 4 Roseville L St Clair 101 Marysville 88 Lake Shore 19 St Clair @ L'anse Creuse
L'anse Creuse W Lake Shore 25 Lakeview 49 L'anse Creuse 108 Roseville
                                       
Silver Division W L GB W L May 17
Lamphere 2 0 2 0 Madison Lamphere South Lake Clintondale 42 South Lake Silver
Clintondale 1 0 1/2 1 0 Clintondale South Lake Clintondale Woods Tower 32 Madison
Woods Tower 1 2 1.5 1 2 Division
Madison 0 1 1.5 0 1 South Lake 14 Woods Tower Lamphere 48 Madison 5 Lamphere
South Lake 0 1 1.5 0 1 Woods Tower 61 Madison Woods Tower 43 Lamphere 59 Clintondale Meet
@ Madison
                                       
Bronze Division W L GB W L Clawson 50 Eastpointe New Haven Hazel Park Fitzgerald 28
X - Clawson 4 0 4 0 Hazel Park 25 Fitzgerald Clawson Center Line Clawson 45 Bronze
New Haven 0 0 2 0 0
Eastpointe 0 1 2.5 0 1 Fitzgerald Hazel Park Eastpointe New Haven Eastpointe Division
Hazel Park 0 1 2.5 0 1 Center Line New Haven Center Line Fitzgerald Hazel Park
Fitzgerald 0 1 2.5 0 1 Meet
Center Line 0 1 2.5 0 1 New Haven Center Line L Fitzgerald Clawson 73 New Haven
Eastpointe Clawson W Hazel Park Eastpointe 0 Center Line @ TBD