April 9 April 10 April 11 April 12 April 13 April 14
Results Results Results Results Results Schedule
X = Game cancel
X = Game cancel Stevenson 7 L'anse Creuse 4 Richmond X
due to Weather @ Utica Ford 10 @ Anchor Bay 8 @ Romeo
Michigan Alliance 1 Anchor Bay 4 Rochester Adams 3 Marine City 4 Dakota @
@ Anchor Bay 16 @ Oxford 0 @ Ford II 13 @ St Clair 14 Clarkston Tour
Game 2
Michigan Alliance 2 Eisenhower 11 Romeo @ 12 Romeo 2 Croswell-Lexington 0
@ Anchor Bay 17 @ Stoney Creek 1 Warren Regina 8 @ Oxford 3 @ St Clair 10
game 2 Game 2 Game 2
Eisenhower 1 Romeo @ 3 Romeo 2
@ Stoney Creek 6 Warren Regina 9 @ Oxford 4
Anchor Bay 13 Cousino @ 0 Utica @ 19
@ Stevenson 0 Lakeview 10 Ford II 16
Eisenhower @ 0 Cousino @ 0 Lake Shore @ X
Chippewa Valley 14 Chippewa Valley 11 Rochester Adams
Game 2 Game 2
St Clair 5 Eisenhower @ 7 Cousino @ 5 Stevenson @ X
@ Utica 1 Chippewa Valley 4 Chippewa Valley 15 Troy Athens Tour
Troy @ 1 Fraser @ 19
Utica 18 Lake Shore 9
Algonac @ 0 Woods Tower 1 L'anse Cr North 0
P H Northern 12 @ Gr Pt South 16 @ L'anse Creuse 10
Game 2
P H Northern @ X Algonac @ 4 Fraser @ 7 Warren Mott 1 P H Northern 10
Croswell-Lexington P H Northern 14 Birmingham Seaholm 8 @ Gr Pt South 11 @ Almont 0
West Bloomfield 6 Chippewa Valley 17 Det Country Day 7
@ Gr Pt South 9 @ Marine City 0 @ Gr Pt South 5
game 2
Fitzgerald 3 Chippewa Valley 10 Sterling Hts @ 13
@ Roseville 15 @ Marine City 0 Woods Tower 14
L'anse Cr North X Clawson @ 2 Lake Shore 1 Lamphere @ 6
@ Marysville Warren Mott 17 @ Marysville 0 Warren Mott 3
Stevenson 6 Croswell-Lexington 4 Lincoln @ 5 Algonac @ 4
@ Cousino 5 @ Port Huron 1 Roseville 20 Port Huron 15
Game 2
Fraser @ 10 Algonac @ 0
Sterling Hts 0 Port Huron 1
Lakeview @ 16 New Haven 2 Ferndale @ 4 Royal Oak Shrine 5
Sterling Hts 1 @ Armada 12 Lamphere 19 @ Center Line 8
Game 2
Woods Tower 14 New Haven 2 Center Line @ 7
@ Lamphere 7 @ Armada 9 Franklin Christian 4
Southfield Arts & Tech South Lake 18
@ Lincoln @ Lincoln 0
Clawson @ 0 Center Line Bloomfield Hills 12 Clintondale 19
Notre Dame Prep 10 @ Fitzgerald @ Clawson 8 @ Eastpointe 2
game 2 Game 2
Clawson @ 2 Bloomfield Hills 17 Fitzgerald @ 10
Notre Dame Prep 15 @ Clawson 7 Parkway Christian 14
Eastpointe @ 16
Harper Woods 6
Capac @ 17
Madison 0