Please note: games in Capital letters are Division Games
April 17 April 18 April 19 April 20 April 21 April 22 April 22 April 22
Results Results Results Schedule Results Results Results Results
Troy @ 0 EISENHOWER 3 Romeo @ 8 8
Stevenson 12 @ ANCHOR BAY 4 Richmond 11 6 Anchor Bay Classic Anchor Bay Classic
Lake Orion Invite
Utica @ 0 ROMEO @ 4 Dakota 11 St Clair 6 Utica @ 2
Dakota 15 UTICA FORD 7 Petosky 1 Anchor Bay 10 Anchor Bay 13
Romeo @ 5 ST CLAIR 2 Dakota 6 L'anse Creuse 8 Utica 1
L'anse Cr North 4 @ DAKOTA 12 Lake Orion 1 Eisenhower 2 Eisenhower 16
Eisenhower 10 St Clair @ 7 CHIP VALLEY PP Dakota 2 Anchor Bay 2 Utica 2
@ Utica 5 Chip Valley 0 @ UTICA Mattawan 4 Clarkston 5 Canton 17
Romeo @ 8 Gr Pt North 0 Fraser @ LAKEVIEW @ 8 Hazel Park 0 L'anse Creuse 9
Chip Valley 10 @ Lakeview 5 Lakeview L'ANSE CR NORTH 13 Lakeview 9 Clarkston 8
Fraser @ 0 Marysville @ 5 STEVENSON PP St Clair 6
Stevenson 9 Lake Shore 1 @ LAKE SHORE 4-28 Eisenhower 5
Cousino @ 10 GR PT SOUTH 7 Championship
Lake Shore 11 @ FRASER 14 L'anse Creuse 2
Canton 5
Gr Pt South @ 0 St Clair @ 12 MARINE CITY @ 4 Cousino @ 14 14
Det Country Day 5 Marine City 2 L'ANSE CREUSE 5 Gr Pt South 3 10 Troy Athens
Round Robin
P H NORTHERN 12 Armada @ 5 6 Fraser 7
@ GR PT NORTH 1 Gr Pt North 3 4 Troy Athens 4
Birmingham Groves Tour
L'anse Cr North 11 MARYSVILLE 4 Woods Tower 9 Fraser 3
@ Marysville 7 @ PORT HURON 1 Birmingham Seaholm 7 Notre Dame Prep 4
East English Village 10 P H Northern 8 WARREN MOTT PP WOODS TOWER 13 Woods Tower 7 Fraser 8
@ Roseville 19 @ Cousino 14 @ COUSINO 4-24 @ ROSEVILLE 2 Bloomfield Hills 5 Chippewa Valley 5
Fraser @ 3 Gr Pt South @ PP Woods Tower 3
Port Huron 1 Woods Tower Birmingham Groves 6 Harper Woods Tour
Fitzgerald @ 13 CLINTONDALE 3 Port Huron 7 14 Lamphere 4
Sterling Hts 14 @ CENTER LINE 11 @ New Lothrop 8 10 Ferndale 0
Woods Tower 4 Roseville @ 5 LAMPHERE @ PP Lake Shore @ 10 Lamphere 14
@ Lamphere 5 South Lake 3 STERLING HTS 4-24 Sterling Hts 4 Det East English 2
Center Line 9 Lincoln @ 7 SOUTH LAKE PP Lamphere 16 Lamphere 19
@ Royal Oak 10 Sterling Hts 17 @ NEW HAVEN 4-24 @ Hazel Park 4 Fitzgerald 2
Lamphere 13
River Rouge 1
South Lake 19 East English Village CLAWSON @ PP LINCOLN @ PP FITZGERALD 20 Clawson @
@ Madison 3 @ Madison FITZGERALD 4-27 CLAWSON @ MADISON 13 Hanover-Horton Tour Det East English 7
Fitzgerald 6
Harper Woods 3 Harper Woods PP EAST DETROIT 3
@ Clawson 19 @ East Detroit @ LINCOLN 18 River Rouge 18
Fitzgerald 6
Ferndale 20
Fitzgerald 10
East Detroit 17
Harper Woods 2