Please note: games in Capital letters are Division Games
April 16 April 17 April 18 April 19 April 20 April 21 April 21
Schedule Schedule Results Results Results Results Results
X = Game cancel
due to Weather Stevenson @ ANCHOR BAY 13 Romeo @ 0 2 Mercy Catholic
Eisenhower @ EISENHOWER 7 Stoney Creek 3 9 Tournament
Lake Shore X L'anse Cr North DAKOTA 8 Chip Valley 15 Lake Orion Invite Anchor Bay @ 16
@ St Clair @ Romeo @ ST CLAIR 7 @ Romeo 5 Dakota 10 Mercy Catholic 3
game 2 Mattawan 1
Dakota @ P H Northern X UTICA FORD 3 Chip Valley 3 Anchor Bay 8
Stoney Creek @ St Clair @ ROMEO 6 @ Romeo 1 Dakota 0 Trenton 1
Oxford 2
Sterling Hts X LAKE SHORE 3 Anchor Bay 5
@ Lake Shore @ STEVENSON 4 Stevenson @ 3 Hartland 4
Lake Orion 18
Gr Pt South Utica Ford D St Clair @ 11 L'ANSE CR NORTH 2 Anchor Bay 8
@ Stevenson @ Chip Valley H L'anse Cr North 5 @ LAKEVIEW 10 Stevenson 0 Richmond 5
Oxford 7
Fraser UTICA @ 2
@ Utica CHIP VALLEY 7 Fraser Tour
FRASER @ 9 Lutheran North 4
GR PT SOUTH 6 @ Fraser 5
Port Huron X Marine City GR PT NORTH @ 7 Lakeview 14 Birmingham Groves 12
@ Fraser @ Armada P H NORTHERN 9 @ Fraser 1 @ Fraser 11
PP to May 2
Marysville @ PP Gr Pt South @ Gr Pt North 3 L'ANSE CREUSE 11 Gr Pt North 9 4 Avondale 1
Marine City Detroit Renaissance @ Lakeview 13 @ MARINE CITY 1 @ Armada 11 7 @ Fraser 10
New Haven @ X COUSINO @ 11 Warren Mott 9 Gibraltar Carlson Tour Troy Athens Tour
Woods Tower WARREN MOTT 1 Notre Dame Orep 12 Gr Pt South 1
PP to May 21 Gibraltar Carlson 11 L'anse Creuse 5
L'anse Creuse X Lamphere PP Woods Tower @ ROSEVILLE @ 13 Eisenhower 9 Port Huron 11 8 Troy Athens 2
@ Cousino @ Cousino Det Country Day WOODS TOWER 8 @ Marysville 10 @ New Lothrop 1 2 Lake Shore 2
game 2 Gibraltar Carlson 9 Utica    1
Clintondale PORT HURON 0 Eisenhower 22 Troy Athens 4
@ Roseville @ MARYSVILLE 3 @ Marysville 15 Lake Shore 10
Gr Pt South 3 Woods Tower 0
Lincoln @ Marysville @ X CENTER LINE @ 15 Troy Athens 6
Center Line New Haven CLINTONDALE 0 St Clair 18
Gr Pt South 0 L'anse Creuse 6
Parkway Christian X Roseville @ X Chandler Park 1 STERLING HTS 5 NEW HAVEN 20 South Lyon 1
@ Lamphere Center Line @ Center Line 7 @ LAMPHERE 13 @ SOUTH LAKE 0 St Clair 12
Lake Shore 2 L'anse Creuse 16
Clintondale Lutheran Northwest 6 Lamphere 17 Rochester 1
@ Hamtrtamck New Haven 7 @ Royal Oak 14 St Clair 10
Gibraltar Carlson 0
Fitzgerald @ FITZGERALD 6 CLAWSON 19
Southfield Christian @ CLAWSON 9 @ LINCOLN 2
Clawson @ LINCOLN @ PP MADISON @ 9
Dearborn Crestwood EASTPOINTE FITZGERALD 24
South Lake
@ Madison