Please note: games in Capital letters are Division Games
April 23 April 24 April 25 April 26 April 27 April 28 April 28 April 28
Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results
EISENHOWER 9 UTICA FORD @ 2
@ DAKOTA 19 ANCHOR BAY 8 Imlay City Tour Gull Lake Inv
Chippewa Valley 7 ROMEO @ 13 EISENHOWER 0 Utica Ford 8 St Clair @ 3 Anchor Bay 3
@ Dakota 8 ANCHOR BAY 14 @ ST CLAIR 5 Chippewa Valley 13 Imlay City 1 St Joseph 9
Game 2
Marysville 0 ST CLAIR @ 12 DAKOTA 11 Utica Ford 2 St Clair 13 Anchor Bay 1
@ Utica Ford 5 UTICA FORD 1 @ ROMEO 4 Chippewa Valley 7 Alpena 6 Gull Lake 3
CHIP VALLEY 11 UTICA @ 15 Chippewa Valley 5 16 St Clair 13 Anchor Bay 2
@ LAKE SHORE 1 STEVENSON 9 @ Stoney Creek 3 10 Country day 2 Wayland 3
Eisenhower 11 STEVENSON @ 8 LAKEVIEW 2 L'ANSE CR NORTH 7 Sterling Hts @ 0 Stevenson @ 1 6 Dakota 7
@ Utica 5 L'ANSE CR NORTH 4 @ UTICA 0 @ LAKE SHORE 4 L'anse Cr North 14 Warren Regina 14 5 Portage Central 5
Gr Pt North 10 LAKEVIEW @ 0 Lakeview @ 3 Dakota 6
@ Stevenson 9 CHIP VALLEY 7 South Lyon 6 Mattawan 11
Blue Devil Inv
MARINE CITY 26 L'ANSE CREUSE 17 Port Huron @ 15 Detroit Western Int 10 Dakota 2
@ FRASER 14 @ GR PR SOUTH 2 P H Northern 2 Gr Pt South 5 Lowell 11
P H NORTHERN @ 4 FRASER @ 3 Utica @ L'anse Creuse @ 3 5 Ann Arbor Skyline 9 New Haven 4
L'ANSE CREUSE 12 GR PT NORTH 13 Gr Pt North Marysville 2 1 Gr Pt South 10 Lakewood 9
L'anse Creuse 18 GR PR SOUTH @ 0 P H NORTHERN 13 Almont @ 1 Berkley 5 New Haven 8
@ Cousino 0 GR PT NORTH 15 @ MARINE CITY 10 Marine City 14 Gr Pt South 15 Harper creek 9
Woods Tower @ 7 WOODS TOWER 13 PORT HURON 14 Woods Tower WCS Round Robin New Haven 10
 
Royal Oak Shrine 4 @ COUSINO 15 @ ROSEVILLE 0 Dewitt Tour at U Of Mich B Cr Lakeview 1
Game 2
Woods Tower @ 11 WARREN MOTT 0 Fraser @ 3 COUSINO @ 0 Lamphere @ 16 Woods Tower 0 Sterling Hts 3
Royal Oak Shrine 4 @ PORT HURON 11 Cousino 4 MARYSVILLE 9 Woods Tower 5 Central Montcalm 20 Cousino 14
Clintondale 0 MARYSVILLE 16 WOODS TOWER 9 Sterling Hts 2
@ Roseville 15 @ ROSEVILLE 0 @ WARREN MOTT 6 Warren Mott 14
CLINTONDALE 6 CENTER LINE 6 Cousino
@ STERLING HTS 16 @ LAMPHERE 3 Warren Mott
Hazel Park @ 4 LAMPHERE @ 5 Warren Mott 12 SOUTH LAKE @ 3
Center Line 19 NEW HAVEN 16 @ Center Line 3 CLINTONDALE 4
@ Lamphere 4 SOUTH LAKE 0 Memphis @ 14 NEW HAVEN @ 6
Birmingham Groves 5 @ CENTER LINE 10 Clintondale 4 STERLING HTS 0
Lincoln @ 0
South Lake 17
CLAWSON 17 EASTPOINTE 1 FITZGERALD 18
@ MADISON 7 @ CLAWSON 16 @ LINCOLN 11
EASTPOINTE @ 0 LINCOLN 13 MADISON @ 23 Livonia Clarenceville 1 14
FITZGERALD 15 @ MADISON 14 EASTPOINTE 16 @ Clawson 16 17