Please note - games in capital letters are Division games
April 30 May 1 May 2 May 3 May 4 May 5 May 5 May 5 May 6
Results Results Results Schedule Results Results Results Results Results
Charger Classic
ANCHOR BAY 7 EISENHOWER Anchor Bay 6 Michigan Starz Tour Michigan Starz Tour Michigan Starz Tour
@ ST CLAIR 5 @ UTICA FORD Farwell 3 Troy Athens 3 Michigan Alliance 3 Livonia Stevenson 1
L'anse Creuse 4 Gr Pt North 8 L'anse Creuse 7
UTICA FORD 5 Clarkston ST CLAIR PP Anchor Bay 12
@ DAKOTA 10 @ Dakota @ ROMEO 5-9 Mt Pleasant 1 Carleton Airport 2 Carleton Airport 14 Eaton Rapids L
P H Northern 0 Ford II 0 Marysville W
ROMEO @ 2 DAKOTA @ PP Anchor Bay 6
EISENHOWER 10 ANCHOR BAY 5-7 Lapeer 5 Taylor Truman 8 Walled Lake Northern 7 Marysville 5
South Lyon Round Robin Romeo 21 L'anse Creuse 0 L'anse Creuse 8
L'ANSE CR NORTH 4 LAKEVIEW @ 6 Dakota 3
@ CHIP VALLEY 14 LAKE SHORE 1 Chelsea 1 Imlay City 6 North Farmington 7 Millington 5
Eisenhower 5 Romeo 15 L'anse Creuse 4
Dakota @ 8 LAKE SHORE 1 Warren Regina 9 CHIP VALLEY PP Dakota 10 Flight O
Chip Valley 7 @ UTICA 2 @ Lakeview 1 @ STEVENSON 5-9 Mattawan 2 Waterford Kettering 1 Birmingham Groves 3 Strong Tower 4
Ford II 4 Eisenhower 16 Ford II 10
Troy Athens 2 STEVENSON 0 UTICA @ 5 Dakota 5 Flight P
@ Stevenson 1 @ LAKEVIEW 6 L'ANSE CR NORTH 11 South Lyon 4 Livonia Stevenson 7 South Lyon East 8 Howell 8:30
L'anse Cr North 1 Gr Pt North 0 Romeo AM
FRASER @ 1 MARINE CITY PP Walled Lake Western 5 13
L'ANSE CREUSE 9 @ GR PT SOUTH 5-21 @ Stevenson 15 1 Clarkston 2 Pinkney 4 Traverse City West 10:15
Marysville 1 Marysville 11 Gr Pt North AM
Parkway Christian 5 GR PT NORTH 0 Woods Tower 0 P H NORTHERN PP Royal Oak 1 Flight R
@ Gr Pt South 6 @ MARINE CITY 11 @ Fraser 9 @ FRASER Lake Shore 11 Garden City 9:45 Ford II 6 North Farmington 2
Gr Pt North am P H Northern 5 L'anse Cr North 1
GR PT SOUTH @ 0 Gr Pt South @ 11 L'ANSE CREUSE PP Bridgeport 4
P H NORTHERN 11 Detroit Renaissance 4 @ GR PT NORTH 5-16 Lake Shore 24 Traverse City West 4 Strong Tower 9 Brandon 0
Marysville 8 L'anse Cr North 10 Eisenhower 13
MARYSVILLE @ 8 COUSINO @ 15 Lake Orion 13 Flight M
WOODS TOWER 0 ROSEVILLE 3 Lake Shore 2 Waterford Kettering 5 New Boston 2 Waterford Mott 1
P H Northern 3 L'anse Creuse 9 P H Northern 11
Utica Ford 1 PORT HURON 12 St Clair @ 15 WARREN MOTT
Marysville 6 @ COUSINO 11 Marysville 0 @ MARYSVILLE Fitzgerald Tour Waterford Mott 3 Brighton 2 Garden City 5
@ Univ of Mich L'anse Cr North 17 Romeo 1 P H Northern 6
ROSEVILLE @ 9 WOODS TOWER 0 Sterling Hts 7 Flight R - Final
WARREN MOTT 13 @ PORT HURON 15 Warren Mott 21 Howell 6 North Farmington 8
Eisenhower 19 Eisenhower 3
Franklin Road 2 LAMPHERE @ 12 CENTER LINE 7 Sterling Hts 17
@ Center Line 12 SOUTH LAKE 0 @ NEW HAVEN 9 South Lake 5
Birmingham Marian 11 NEW HAVEN @ 16 SOUTH LAKE @ PP Warren Mott 11
@ Lamphere 12 CLINTONDALE 1 STERLING HTS 5-7 Fitzgerald 10
Memphis @ 2 STERLING HTS 1 CLINTONDALE PP Sterling Hts 5
New Haven 12 @ CENTER LINE 11 @ LAMPHERE 5-7 Clawson 2
CLAWSON @ 15 Southfield Christian 22  LINCOLN @ 4 FITZGERALD Warren Mott 15
FITZGERALD 0 @ Fitzgerald 6 CLAWSON 22 @ EASTPOINTE Clintondale 0
EASTPOINTE 18 Eastpointe @ 13 FITZGERALD 10 MADISON @ 0 Sterling Hts 0
@ LINCOLN 19 Harper Woods 6 @ MADISON 8 CLAWSON 15 Warren Mott 10
South Lake 11
Fitzgerald 2
South Lake 5
Clawson 4
Clintondale 12
Clawson 2
Clintondale 10
Fitzgerald 0