Please note - games in capital letters are Division games
May 14 May 15 May 16 May 17 May 18 game May 19 May 19 May 19 May 20
Results Results Results Results Results 1 2 Schedule Results Schedule Results
Ann Arbor Tour
ST CLAIR @ 10 DAKOTA @ 21 Dakota 8 Michigan Challenge Michigan Challenge Michigan Challenge
EISENHOWER 2 UTICA FORD 1 Hartland 3 South Lyon East 2 Walled Lake Western 3 Walled Lake Northern 6
St Clair & P H Northern 18 Ford II pm Anchor Bay 7
ANCHOR BAY 13 L'anse Cr North 5 EISENHOWER 8 Dakota 9 Dakota @
@ UTICA FORD 0 @ Eisenhower 16 @ ROMEO 9 Bedford 0 Ann Arbor Tour Southgate Anderson 10 Schoolcraft 3 Walled Lake West 6
Eisenhower 11 Cousino pm Lake Shore 3
ROMEO @ 8 ST CLAIR @ 5 Stevenson 5
DAKOTA 12 ANCHOR BAY 4 Saline 2 Carleton Airport 8 Walled Lake Central 3 Waterford Kettering 0
Anchor Bay am Marine City pm Marysville 5
CHIP VALLEY 8 UTICA @ 8 Stevenson 0
@ LAKEVIEW 1 LAKE SHORE 3 South Lyon 6 Salem 4 Cousino 4:45 West Bloomfield 3
P H Northern 9 Ford II pm Cousino 5
Rochester @ LAKE SHORE @ 1 Chandler Park 1 LAKEVIEW @ 2 Clarkston 5
Stevenson L'ANSE CR NORTH 11 @ Lake Shore 8 STEVENSON 4 St Clair 0 Lakeland 5 Farmington 4:45 Howell 0
Eisenhower 8 Anchor Bay pm P H Northern 12
Utica @ STEVENSON 7 CHIP VALLEY @ 7 South Lyon 0 Stevenson @
Warren Regina @ UTICA 19 L'ANSE CR NORTH 3 St Clair 5 Ann Arbor Tour Walled Lake Northern 9:45 Plymouth 4:45 Carleton Airport 1
Marysville am L'anse Cr North pm Eisenhower 3
GR PT NORTH 1 L'ANSE CREUSE 14 P H NORTHERN 18
@ FRASER 11 @ GR PT NORTH 5 @ GR PT SOUTH 4 other games Romeo Tour Schoolcraft 11:30 West Bloomfield 6:30 Novi 6
Ford II am Lake Shore pm L'anse Cr North 12
Gr Pt South @ 9 GR PT SOUTH @ 0 Marysville 6 MARINE CITY @ 9 Rochester @ 0 L'anse Creuse 2
University Liggett 11 L'ANSE CREUSE 12 @ Fraser 1 GR PT NORTH 4 Chippewa Valley 11 @ Romeo 6 Walled Lake Northern 11:30 Melvindale 6:30 Farmington W
game 2 Cousino am L'anse Cr North pm Ford II L
MARINE CITY @ 1 L'ANSE CREUSE 18 Rochester @ 2 Armada 0
P H NORTHERN 9 @ FRASER 0 Chippewa Valley 4 L'anse Creuse 15 Oxford 11:30 Strong Tower 6:30 Belleville W
Michigan Challenge Lake Shore am Marine City pm Marine City L
Fraser @ 13 MARYSVILLE 5 WARREN MOTT 6 L'anse Cr North Utica    6 Tier 1 Finals
Warren Mott 10 @ COUSINO 0 @ ROSEVILLE 7 Warren Regina L'anse Creuse 7 Waterford Mott 11:30 Lakeland 8:15 Oxford 3
Anchor Bay am Lake Shore pm Anchor Bay 9
Troy Athens @ 15 WARREN MOTT @ 8 COUSINO @ 0 Marine City Armada 1 Tier 5 Finals
Woods Tower 0 WOODS TOWER 10 PORT HURON 4 Canton @ Romeo 2 Milan 1 Warren Regina 12
game 2 P H Northern 4 Marysville 6
Troy Athens @ 13 ROSEVILLE @ 0 WOODS TOWER 0 Bishop Foley 4 4 Utica    5 Tier 6 Finals
Woods Tower 3 PORT HURON 10 @ MARYSVILLE 15 @ Gr Pt South 8 10 @ Romeo 15 West Bloomfield 0 Cousino 8
Eisenhower 14 P H Northern 6
CLINTONDALE 0 SOUTH LAKE 2 New Haven 1 4 Utica    11  
@ NEW HAVEN 12 @ LAMPHERE 3 @ Port Huron 2 6 Armada 6 Lowell 1:15 Tier 7 Finals
Marysville pm Livonia Churchill 1
Center Line CLINTONDALE PP LAMPHERE @ 9 CENTER LINE @ 7 Lamphere @ 3 Eisenhower 14
@ Hazel Park @ SOUTH LAKE CENTER LINE 6 STERLING HTS 1 Cranbrook-Kingswood 6 Tier 8 Finals
South Lyon East 9
Royal Oak @ 12 STERLING HTS 1 Parkway Christian 5 L'anse Cr North 6
Lamphere 8 @ NEW HAVEN 11 @ Sterling Hts 2 Tier 10 3rd/4th Place
Lake Shore 6
CLAWSON 22 EASTPOINTE @ 4 Fitzgerald @ 17 LINCOLN 9 Marine City 7
@ LINCOLN 1 FITZGERALD 16 Southfield A & T 14 @ MADISON 19
Tier 11 3rd/4th Place
MADISON @ 5 CLAWSON 15 Lincoln @ EASTPOINTE 5 Gabriel Richard
FITZGERALD 15 @ MADISON 0 Univ Liggett @ CLAWSON 20 Ford II