Please note - games in capital letters are Division games
May 15 May 16 May 17 May 18 May 19 May 20 May 20 May 20
Results Results Results Results Results Results Results Results
DAKOTA 11 ANCHOR BAY 2 Ann Arbor Tour Michigan Challenge
@ ROMEO 0 @ ST CLAIR 5 Ann Arbor Tour Strike Out Hunger Tour Dakota 18 Eisenhower 0
Garden City 3 South Lyon East 9
Divine Child 0 EISENHOWER 2 UTICA FORD 1 Dakota 14 Utica 6
@ Eisenhower 6 @ ST CLAIR 3 @ DAKOTA 3 Jenison 2 Romeo 8 Dakota 13 Eisenhower 10
game 2   Bedford 1 Waterford Mott 0
Divine Child 6 UTICA FORD @ 11 ROMEO @ 12 Dakota 6 Armada 6
@ Eisenhower 7 ANCHOR BAY 7 EISENHOWER 14 Tecumseh 0 Romeo 9 Hartland 4 Anchor Bay 7
St Clair 8 Marian 0
LAKE SHORE @ 0 STEVENSON 8 Utica Ford 6 L'anse Creuse 5 Oscoda 1 Eisenhower 4
L'ANSE CR NORTH 4 @ LAKEVIEW 0 Ann Arbor Huron 5 Romeo 2 St Clair 4 New Boston Huron 2
CHIP VALLEY 11 LAKEVIEW @ 2 Warren Mott 1 LAKE SHORE 5 Utica Ford 9 L'anse Creuse 13 Utica Ford 3 Novi 6
@ UTICA 10 CHIP VALLEY 3 @ Lake Shore 11 @ UTICA 1 Howell 8 Utica 8 Portage Northern 6 Lake Shore 3
Stevenson 17 UTICA @ 7 L'ANSE CR NORTH 10 St Clair 11 L'anse Creuse 2 Utica Ford 4 Lake Shore 0
@ Rochester 6 STEVENSON 8 @ CHIP VALLEY 21 Stevenson 0 Armada 1 Escanabe 3 Lakeland 7
Fraser Tournament
FRASER @ 3 GR PT SOUTH @ 2 St Clair 3 Lutheran North 1 Lake Shore 5
GR PT NORTH 5 P H NORTHERN 4 Ypsilanti Lincoln 1 @ Fraser 11 Olivet 0
other games
GR PT SOUTH 0 L'ANSE CREUSE 12 GR PT NORTH @ 3 GR PT NORTH 16 Stoney Creek @ 2 5 Warren Mott 0 Troy Athens 3
@ MARINE CITY 10 @ GR PT SOUTH 0 L'ANSE CREUSE 7 @ MARINE CITY 3 Chippewa Valley 0 4 @ Fraser 8 Marysville 8
P H NORTHERN 7 FRASER @ 13 Sterling Hts 0 Warren Mott 7 Marine City 11
@ MARINE CITY 8 L'ANSE CREUSE 12 @ Lakeview 10 Lincoln 6 Cousino 3
ROSEVILLE 3 COUSINO @ 0 ROSEVILLE @ 0 Fraser @ 2 Marysville 17
@ COUSINO 13 MARYSVILLE 5 WARREN MOTT 16 Troy Athens 3 Holly 4
Royal Oak @ 8 PORT HURON 19 MARYSVILLE @ 13 Marine City 1 Woods Tower Carleton Airport 1
Woods Tower 7 @ ROSEVILLE 3 WOODS TOWER 0 Waterford Kettering 6 @ Bad Axe Marysville 4
WOODS TOWER 2 PORT HURON PP Gr Pt South @ 16 13 Marine City 1
@ WARREN MOTT 7 @ COUSINO Bishop Foley 7 5 Waterford Kettering 6
CENTER LINE 11 NEW HAVEN @ 11 P H Northern 1 Cousino 4
@ LAMPHERE 7 CLINTONDALE 7 @ Port Huron 6 Oxford 5
New Haven @ 1 SOUTH LAKE @ 8 STERLING HTS 16 LAMPHERE @ 12 Lamphere 7 New Haven 14
Lutheran Northwest 11 CLINTONDALE 10 @ NEW HAVEN 19 SOUTH LAKE 0 @ Royal Oak 8 Parkway Christian 4
STERLING HTS 3
@ CENTER LINE 8
LINCOLN @ 6 CLAWSON 19 FITZGERALD @ 17 MADISON @ 2
CLAWSON 21 @ MADISON 10 EAST DETROIT 8 LINCOLN 12
FITZGERALD 20 Hamtramck @ 2 MADISON @ 5 Hazel Park @ 28 CLAWSON @ 25 East Detroit 16
@ MADISON 4 East Detroit 18 CLAWSON 20 Fitzgerald 11 EAST DETROIT 9 Romulus 5
game 2  
East Detroit @ 24 Hamtramck @ 3 Center Line 7
Macomb Christian 13 East Detroit 19 @ Lincoln 0