X = Division Champs   M A C 2019 CROSS COUNTRY STANDINGS
 
GIRLS 1 st FINAL BOYS 1 st FINAL
FINAL Jamboree RECORD Oct 17 Red Division Meet @ Stoney Creek Metro Park FINAL Jamboree RECORD
Red Division W L W L GIRLS BOYS Red Division W L W L
X - ROMEO 7 0 7 0 ROMEO 18 ROMEO 24 X - ROMEO 7 0 7 0
STEVENSON 6 1 6 1 GR PT NORTH 86 UTICA 68 UTICA 6 1 6 1
GR PT NORTH 5 2 5 2 STEVENSON 86 DAKOTA 73 DAKOTA 5 2 5 2
DAKOTA 4 3 4 3 DAKOTA 90 GR PT SOUTH 116 GR PT SOUTH 4 3 4 3
EISENHOWER 3 4 3 4 EISENHOWER 114 GR PT NORTH 124 GR PT NORTH 3 4 3 4
UTICA 2 5 2 5 UTICA 134 L'ANSE CR NORTH 169 L'ANSE CR NORTH 2 5 2 5
GR PT SOUTH 1 6 1 6 GR PT SOUTH 212 EISENHOWER 174 EISENHOWER 1 6 1 6
L'ANSE CR NORTH 0 7 0 7 L'ANSE CR NORTH 238 STEVENSON 252 STEVENSON 0 7 0 7
Oct 26 Regional Meet
1 st 2 nd FINAL 1 st 2 nd FINAL
FINAL Jamboree Jamboree RECORD Oct 17 White Division Meet @ Stoney Creek Metro Park FINAL Jamboree Jamboree RECORD
White Division W L W L W L White Division W L W L W L
X - ST. CLAIR 7 0 7 0 14 0 ST. CLAIR 43 P H NORTHERN 43 X - P H NORTHERN 7 0 7 0 14 0
FORD II 6 1 6 1 12 2 FORD II 58 ST. CLAIR 59 ST. CLAIR 6 1 6 1 12 2
ANCHOR BAY 5 2 4 3 9 5 ANCHOR BAY 82 FRASER 74 ANCHOR BAY 5 2 5 2 10 4
P H NORTHERN 4 3 5 2 9 5 P H NORTHERN 82 ANCHOR BAY 90 FRASER 4 3 3 4 7 7
CHIPPEWA VALLEY 3 4 2 5 5 9 CHIPPEWA VALLEY 97 FORD II 116 FORD II 3 4 4 3 7 7
WARREN MOTT 2 5 3 4 5 9 FRASER 160 CHIPPEWA VALLEY 169 CHIPPEWA VALLEY 2 5 2 5 4 10
PORT HURON 1 6 0 7 1 13 WARREN MOTT 171 PORT HURON 196 WARREN MOTT 1 6 1 6 2 12
FRASER 0 7 1 6 1 13 PORT HURON 202 WARREN MOTT 203 PORT HURON 0 7 0 7 0 14
Oct 26 Regional Meet
1 st 2 nd FINAL 1 st 2 nd FINAL
FINAL Jamboree Jamboree RECORD Oct 17 Blue Division Meet @ Stoney Creek Metro Park FINAL Jamboree Jamboree RECORD
Blue Division W L W L W L Blue Division W L W L W L
X - MARYSVILLE 6 0 7 0 13 0 MARYSVILLE 20 MARYSVILLE 58 X - COUSINO 9 0 10 1 19 1
MARINE CITY 5 1 6 1 11 2 MARINE CITY 72 COUSINO 90 MARYSVILLE 7 2 11 0 18 2
COUSINO 3 3 5 2   8 5 COUSINO 109 MARINE CITY 103 MARINE CITY 8 1 8 3 16 4
LAKEVIEW 4 2 3 4 7 6 LAKEVIEW 110 LAMPHERE 113 WOODS TOWER 6 3 7 4 13 7
WOODS TOWER 2 4 4 3 6 7 WOODS TOWER 118 LAKE SHORE 132 L'ANSE CREUSE 5 4 6 5 11 9
LAKE SHORE 1 5 2 5 3 10 L'ANSE CREUSE 162 L'ANSE CREUSE 138 LAKE SHORE 4 5 5 6 9 11
STERLING HTS 0 6 1 6 1 12 STERLING HTS 173 WOODS TOWER 146 STERLING HTS 3 6 3 8 6 14
L'ANSE CREUSE 0 7 0 7 LAKE SHORE 180 STERLING HTS 162 LAKEVIEW 1 8 4 7 5 15
LAKEVIEW 182 ROSEVILLE 2 7 2 9 4 16
ROSEVILLE 270 FITZGERALD 1 10 1 10
CLAWSON 338 NEW HAVEN 0 9 0 9
FITZGERALD 349 CLAWSON 0 11 0 11
Oct 26 Regional Meet