M A C 2017 BOYS SOCCER STANDINGS August 18 August 19 August 21 August 22 August 23 August 24 August 25 August 26 August 27
Division Record Overall Record Results Results Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule
 Red Division W L T PTS W L T
Dakota 0 1 0 0 Romeo @ 0 Eisenhower Stevenson Stevenson Notre Dame Prep Warren Mott Sterling Hts Fraser @
Utica Ford 0 0 0 0 Dakota 2 @ Balconi Invite @ Troy @ Troy Athens @ Chip Valley @ Fraser @ Eisenhower Petoskey Tour
Stevenson 0 0 0 0
Chippewa Valley 0 0 0 0 Fraser @ Warren Mott
Fraser 0 0 0 0 Deaerborn Crestwood @ Stevenson
Eisenhower 0 0 0 0
Country Day Tour Country Day Tour
White Division W L T PTS W L T Gr Pt South 1 Gr Pt South 1 Cousino @ L'AN CR NORTH Dakota @ ANCHOR BAY UTICA @
                   
Gr Pt South 0 1 1 0 Royal Oak 2 Ann Arbor Gab Richard 0 Gr Pt North @ UTICA Lakeview @ GR PT NORTH ROMEO
Utica  0 0 0 1
Gr Pt North 0 0 0 1 Gr Pt North @ 2 Chip Valley GR PT SOUTH
Anchor Bay 0 0 0 0 Notre Dame Prep 2 @ Romeo @ LAKEVIEW
Lakeview 0 0 0 0
L'anse Cr North 0 0 0 0
Romeo 0 0 1 0
Blue Division W L T PTS W L T Utica @ 0 Lakeview @ Gr Pt North @ Avondale Chip Valley @
Sterling Hts 0 1 0 0 Cousino 0 Warren Mott L'anse Creuse @ Clawson P H Northern
Cousino 0 0 0 1
Clawson 0 0 0 0 L'anse Cr North Lamphere @ Dakota @
Lamphere 0 0 0 0 @ Sterling Hts Liv Clarenceville L'anse Creuse
L'anse Creuse 0 0 0 0
P H Northern 0 0 0 0 Clawson @ Utica Ford
Warren Mott 0 0 0 0 Flint Powers Cath @ Lamphere
Stevenson
Caro Tour @ Cousino
Gold Division W L T PTS W L T Sterling Hts 3 Marysville 1 Madison @ New Haven P H Northern Port Huron & Port Huron &
Marysville 0 3 1 0 @ Lake Shore 1 Lansing Home Sch 2 Woods Tower @ Marysville @ Marysville Woods Tower @ Woods Tower @
St Clair 0 0 0 0 South Lake South Lake
Woods Tower 0 0 0 0 Marysville 4 Eastpointe Fitzgerald @ Tournament Tournament
Center Line 0 0 0 0 Marlette 0 @ Roseville Port Huron
Roseville 0 0 0 0
Port Huron 0 0 0 0 Marysville 2 South Lake Roseville @
Lake Shore 0 0 1 0 Capac 0 @ Lake Shore South Lake
Marysville 3 Marine City
USA 0 @ St Clair
Silver Division W L T PTS W L T Algonac @ Marysville Lake Shore Marine City @ Fitzgerald & Fitzgerald &
New Haven 0 0 0 0 Marine City @ Fitzgerald @ Eastpointe Croswell-Lexington South Lake @ South Lake @
South Lake 0 0 0 0 South Lake South Lake
Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0 Port Huron Center Line Austin Catholic Tournament Tournament
Lincoln 0 0 0 0 @ Marine City @ Madison @ Lincoln
Marine City 0 0 0 0
Madison 0 0 0 0 St Clair @
Eastpointe 0 0 0 0 New Haven