M A C 2017 BOYS SOCCER STANDINGS October 16 October 17 October 18 October 19
X - Division Champs C - Co Champs District Quarterfinals RESULTS District Semifinals Schedule District Finals
Division Record Overall Record RESULTS RESULTS Schedule
FINAL  Red Division W L T PTS W L T Fraser @ 1
X - Dakota 6 0 4 22 12 1 5 Utica Ford - pk's 2
Utica Ford 6 1 3 21 10 4 4 Stevenson 2
Chippewa Valley 3 3 4 13 6 5 6 Sterling Hts 1 Utica Ford 1
Eisenhower 3 4 3 12 8 8 4 Stevenson 4
Stevenson 2 6 2 8 9 7 2
Fraser 1 7 2 5 8 10 4 Chippewa Valley 2 Chippewa Valley 1 Stevenson
L'anse Creuse 1 Utica  3 Utica 
FINAL White Division W L T PTS W L T Eisenhower @ 3
X - Gr Pt North 9 1 2 29 12 4 3 L'anse Cr North 0
Utica  8 2 2 26 14 3 4
Anchor Bay 5 2 5 20 9 5 6 Romeo @ 3 Eisenhower 2 Dakota
Lakeview 5 6 1 16 8 9 1 P H Northern 0 Romeo 1 Eisenhower
L'anse Cr North 3 6 3 12 5 8 4
Romeo 2 8 2 8 5 13 4 Dakota @ 4 Dakota 9
Gr Pt South 2 9 1 7 6 12 2 Anchor Bay 0 Port Huron 1
FINAL Blue Division W L T PTS W L T Lake Shore 0
X - Cousino 10 0 2 32 14 3 3 @ Lakeview 4
Clawson 8 1 3 27 10 5 4
Sterling Hts 6 5 1 19 8 10 1 De La Salle @ 1 District Semifinals Lakeview 2 De La Salle
L'anse Creuse 5 5 2 17 5 11 2 Gr Pt North 0 De La Salle 3 District Final Gr Pt South
Warren Mott 3 6 3 12 5 11 3
P H Northern 2 9 1 7 5 12 2 Cousino @ 3 Livionia Clarenceville 0 Gr Pt South 6 Clawson @ 6
Lamphere 2 10 0 6 6 14 0 Gr Pt South - pk's 5 Clawson 8 Warren Mott 1 Detroit Country Day pm
Warren Mott 1 Lamphere @ 0
@ Roseville 0 Farmington Hills Harrison 3
District Semifinals
FINAL Gold Division W L T PTS W L T Avondale @ 3 District Quarterfinals Marysville 6 Schedule Marysville
 
X - Marysville 10 1 1 31 19 3 2   Lamphere - ok's 4 St Clair  2 Notre Dame Prep
Lake Shore 9 1 2 29 11 4 2
St Clair 5 6 1 16 7 9 1 North Branch 0 Fitzgerald 3 Woods Tower 6:30
Woods Tower 5 6 1 16 10 11 1 @ Marysville 4 Woods Tower 6 Eastpointe pm
Roseville 5 6 1 16 6 11 1
Port Huron 2 8 2 8 4 14 2 St Clair @ 5 Center Line - pk's 3 Center Line 4:30
Center Line 2 10 0 6 8 12 0 Croswell-Lexington 0 South Lake 2 Hamtramck pm
FINAL Silver Division W L T PTS W L T Richmond @ 7
C - New Haven 9 1 0 27 10 3 0 Marine City 0
C - Fitzgerald 9 1 0 27 11 6 0
Marine City 5 4 0 15 6 8 0 Yale @ 3 Madison @ 0
South Lake 3 6 1 10 3 12 1 New Haven 1 G P Univ Liggett 8
Madison 1 7 1 4 1 10 1
Eastpointe 1 9 0 3 1 9 0